Resultados de Liga Futve

Liga FutvePrimera Division
09/10/2022 00:15
09/10/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo - Carabobo Monagas
08/10/2022 22:00
08/10/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos - Metropolitanos Zamora Fútbol Club
10/10/2022 00:15
10/10/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello - Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Táchira
09/10/2022 22:00
09/10/2022 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Lara Portuguesa
08/10/2022 00:15
08/10/2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares - Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo La Guaira
07/10/2022 22:00
07/10/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas - Caracas Estudiantes Mérida
06/10/2022 00:15
06/10/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club - Zamora Fútbol Club Monagas
05/10/2022 22:00
05/10/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos - Metropolitanos Carabobo
07/10/2022 00:15
07/10/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello - Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara
06/10/2022 22:00
06/10/2022 22:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Táchira Portuguesa
05/10/2022 00:15
05/10/2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares - Hermanos Colmenares Caracas
04/10/2022 22:00
04/10/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo La Guaira Estudiantes Mérida
02/10/2022 00:15
02/10/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 0 - 2 Carabobo Zamora Fútbol Club
01/10/2022 22:00
01/10/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 0 - 2 Monagas Metropolitanos
03/10/2022 00:15
03/10/2022 00:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Táchira
02/10/2022 22:00
02/10/2022 22:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa - Portuguesa Academia Puerto Cabello
01/10/2022 00:15
01/10/2022 00:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 3 - 2 Estudiantes Mérida Hermanos Colmenares
30/09/2022 22:00
30/09/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas 2 - 0 Caracas Deportivo La Guaira
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Deportivo Lara Zulia
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zamora Fútbol Club Hermanos Colmenares
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 1 Portuguesa Academia Puerto Cabello
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Monagas Monagas 1 - 2 Monagas Mineros de Guayana
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 1 - 2 Metropolitanos Deportivo La Guaira
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Estudiantes Mérida
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Carabobo Carabobo 4 - 0 Carabobo UCV
18/09/2022 23:00
18/09/2022 23:00 Aragua Aragua 4 - 2 Aragua Caracas
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 1 - 3 Zulia Deportivo Táchira
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 2 - 3 UCV Metropolitanos
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 0 - 0 Monagas Carabobo
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Portuguesa
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 4 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Aragua
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 2 Estudiantes Mérida Zamora Fútbol Club
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo La Guaira
14/09/2022 00:00
14/09/2022 00:00 Caracas Caracas 1 - 2 Caracas Deportivo Lara
11/09/2022 22:00
11/09/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira UCV
11/09/2022 00:30
11/09/2022 00:30 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 3 - 3 Zamora Fútbol Club Caracas
10/09/2022 22:00
10/09/2022 22:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 2 Portuguesa Monagas
10/09/2022 20:00
10/09/2022 20:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Hermanos Colmenares
10/09/2022 00:15
10/09/2022 00:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 - 3 Deportivo Lara Mineros de Guayana
09/09/2022 22:00
09/09/2022 22:00 Aragua Aragua 0 - 1 Aragua Academia Puerto Cabello
09/09/2022 00:15
09/09/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 0 - 0 Carabobo Estudiantes Mérida
08/09/2022 22:00
08/09/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Zulia
05/09/2022 00:15
05/09/2022 00:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 2 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Aragua
04/09/2022 22:00
04/09/2022 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Carabobo
04/09/2022 00:15
04/09/2022 00:15 Caracas Caracas 1 - 1 Caracas Metropolitanos
03/09/2022 22:00
03/09/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 0 - 1 Monagas Deportivo Lara
03/09/2022 00:15
03/09/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Táchira
02/09/2022 22:00
02/09/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 0 - 0 Zulia Portuguesa
02/09/2022 00:15
02/09/2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo La Guaira
01/09/2022 22:00
01/09/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 1 - 1 UCV Zamora Fútbol Club
29/08/2022 00:30
29/08/2022 00:30 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira UCV
28/08/2022 22:00
28/08/2022 22:00 Aragua Aragua 3 - 3 Aragua Mineros de Guayana
28/08/2022 00:15
28/08/2022 00:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 1 Portuguesa Caracas
27/08/2022 22:00
27/08/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Monagas
27/08/2022 00:15
27/08/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Hermanos Colmenares
26/08/2022 22:00
26/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara Estudiantes Mérida
26/08/2022 00:15
26/08/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Carabobo
25/08/2022 22:00
25/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Zulia
22/08/2022 00:15
22/08/2022 00:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 2 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Deportivo La Guaira
21/08/2022 22:00
21/08/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas 3 - 1 Caracas Academia Puerto Cabello
21/08/2022 00:15
21/08/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 2 - 0 Carabobo Metropolitanos
20/08/2022 22:00
20/08/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 2 - 0 UCV Portuguesa
20/08/2022 00:15
20/08/2022 00:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Táchira
19/08/2022 22:00
19/08/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 3 - 1 Monagas Hermanos Colmenares
19/08/2022 00:15
19/08/2022 00:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Zamora Fútbol Club
18/08/2022 22:00
18/08/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 0 - 0 Zulia Aragua
15/08/2022 00:15
15/08/2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Carabobo
14/08/2022 22:00
14/08/2022 22:00 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Hermanos Colmenares UCV
14/08/2022 00:15
14/08/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 4 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Mineros de Guayana
13/08/2022 22:00
13/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Caracas
13/08/2022 00:15
13/08/2022 00:15 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Estudiantes Mérida
12/08/2022 22:00
12/08/2022 22:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 0 Portuguesa Deportivo Lara
12/08/2022 00:15
12/08/2022 00:15 Aragua Aragua 0 - 1 Aragua Zamora Fútbol Club
11/08/2022 22:00
11/08/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 0 - 0 Zulia Monagas
08/08/2022 00:30
08/08/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Portuguesa
07/08/2022 22:00
07/08/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 0 - 1 UCV Zulia
07/08/2022 00:15
07/08/2022 00:15 Caracas Caracas 1 - 2 Caracas Hermanos Colmenares
06/08/2022 22:00
06/08/2022 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Metropolitanos
06/08/2022 00:15
06/08/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Deportivo Táchira
05/08/2022 22:00
05/08/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 0 - 1 Monagas Academia Puerto Cabello
05/08/2022 00:15
05/08/2022 00:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo La Guaira
04/08/2022 22:00
04/08/2022 22:00 Carabobo Carabobo 5 - 1 Carabobo Aragua
01/08/2022 00:15
01/08/2022 00:15 Aragua Aragua 0 - 2 Aragua Deportivo La Guaira
31/07/2022 22:00
31/07/2022 22:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 1 Portuguesa Carabobo
31/07/2022 00:15
31/07/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 3 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara
30/07/2022 22:00
30/07/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Zamora Fútbol Club
30/07/2022 00:15
30/07/2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Caracas
29/07/2022 22:00
29/07/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 1 - 1 Zulia Mineros de Guayana
29/07/2022 00:15
29/07/2022 00:15 UCV UCV 0 - 2 UCV Monagas
28/07/2022 22:00
28/07/2022 22:00 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Estudiantes Mérida
25/07/2022 00:15
25/07/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 5 - 1 Zamora Fútbol Club Zulia
24/07/2022 22:00
24/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara Aragua
24/07/2022 00:15
24/07/2022 00:15 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Portuguesa
23/07/2022 22:00
23/07/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 3 Estudiantes Mérida Academia Puerto Cabello
23/07/2022 00:15
23/07/2022 00:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Táchira
22/07/2022 22:00
22/07/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 0 - 0 Monagas Caracas
22/07/2022 00:15
22/07/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 1 - 0 Carabobo Hermanos Colmenares
21/07/2022 22:00
21/07/2022 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 - 1 Mineros de Guayana UCV
18/07/2022 00:30
18/07/2022 00:30 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 3 Portuguesa Zamora Fútbol Club
17/07/2022 22:00
17/07/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 2 - 0 Zulia Carabobo
17/07/2022 00:15
17/07/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 3 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello UCV
16/07/2022 22:00
16/07/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas 3 - 1 Caracas Estudiantes Mérida
16/07/2022 00:15
16/07/2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Metropolitanos
15/07/2022 22:00
15/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Mineros de Guayana
15/07/2022 00:15
15/07/2022 00:15 Aragua Aragua 2 - 4 Aragua Monagas
14/07/2022 22:00
14/07/2022 22:00 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 3 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo Lara
11/07/2022 00:15
11/07/2022 00:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 0 Portuguesa Deportivo Táchira
10/07/2022 22:00
10/07/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Zulia
10/07/2022 00:15
10/07/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Deportivo Lara
09/07/2022 22:00
09/07/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Hermanos Colmenares
09/07/2022 00:15
09/07/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 0 - 1 Carabobo Academia Puerto Cabello
08/07/2022 22:00
08/07/2022 22:00 Monagas Monagas 2 - 2 Monagas Deportivo La Guaira
08/07/2022 00:15
08/07/2022 00:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Caracas
07/07/2022 22:00
07/07/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 2 - 1 UCV Aragua
04/07/2022 00:15
04/07/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Zamora Fútbol Club
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira Carabobo
03/07/2022 00:15
03/07/2022 00:15 Caracas Caracas 3 - 1 Caracas Zulia
02/07/2022 22:00
02/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Mineros de Guayana
02/07/2022 00:15
02/07/2022 00:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Monagas
01/07/2022 22:00
01/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara UCV
01/07/2022 00:15
01/07/2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 0 Hermanos Colmenares Portuguesa
30/06/2022 21:30
30/06/2022 21:30 Aragua Aragua 2 - 3 Aragua Metropolitanos
20/06/2022 00:15
20/06/2022 00:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes Mérida
19/06/2022 22:00
19/06/2022 22:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Academia Puerto Cabello
19/06/2022 00:15
19/06/2022 00:15 Monagas Monagas 3 - 0 Monagas Deportivo Táchira
18/06/2022 22:00
18/06/2022 22:00 UCV UCV 1 - 0 UCV Caracas
18/06/2022 00:15
18/06/2022 00:15 Carabobo Carabobo 2 - 2 Carabobo Deportivo Lara
17/06/2022 22:00
17/06/2022 22:00 Zulia Zulia 2 - 1 Zulia Hermanos Colmenares
17/06/2022 00:15
17/06/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 3 Zamora Fútbol Club Deportivo La Guaira
16/06/2022 22:00
16/06/2022 22:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 0 Portuguesa Aragua
13/06/2022 00:15
13/06/2022 00:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Mineros de Guayana
12/06/2022 22:00
12/06/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas 0 - 0 Caracas Carabobo
12/06/2022 00:15
12/06/2022 00:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Monagas
11/06/2022 22:00
11/06/2022 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Portuguesa
11/06/2022 00:15
11/06/2022 00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Zulia
10/06/2022 22:00
10/06/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 3 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida UCV
10/06/2022 00:15
10/06/2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Aragua
09/06/2022 22:00
09/06/2022 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara Metropolitanos
06/06/2022 00:30
06/06/2022 00:30 Aragua Aragua 1 - 0 Aragua Deportivo Táchira
05/06/2022 22:15
05/06/2022 22:15 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 3 - 1 Metropolitanos Deportivo Lara
05/06/2022 00:30
05/06/2022 00:30 UCV UCV 1 - 2 UCV Estudiantes Mérida
04/06/2022 22:15
04/06/2022 22:15 Zulia Zulia 4 - 1 Zulia Academia Puerto Cabello
04/06/2022 00:30
04/06/2022 00:30 Carabobo Carabobo 0 - 0 Carabobo Caracas
03/06/2022 22:15
03/06/2022 22:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Hermanos Colmenares
03/06/2022 00:30
03/06/2022 00:30 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 0 Portuguesa Deportivo La Guaira
02/06/2022 22:15
02/06/2022 22:15 Monagas Monagas 0 - 1 Monagas Zamora Fútbol Club
29/05/2022 23:15
29/05/2022 23:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos
29/05/2022 21:00
29/05/2022 21:00 Caracas Caracas 1 - 2 Caracas UCV
29/05/2022 00:30
29/05/2022 00:30 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Monagas
28/05/2022 22:15
28/05/2022 22:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Zamora Fútbol Club
28/05/2022 00:30
28/05/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Mineros de Guayana
27/05/2022 22:15
27/05/2022 22:15 Aragua Aragua 0 - 1 Aragua Portuguesa
27/05/2022 00:30
27/05/2022 00:30 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Carabobo
26/05/2022 22:15
26/05/2022 22:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares Zulia
22/05/2022 22:15
22/05/2022 22:15 Carabobo Carabobo 2 - 0 Carabobo Deportivo La Guaira
22/05/2022 20:00
22/05/2022 20:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Aragua
22/05/2022 00:30
22/05/2022 00:30 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Táchira
21/05/2022 22:15
21/05/2022 22:15 Zulia Zulia 1 - 0 Zulia Caracas
21/05/2022 20:00
21/05/2022 20:00 UCV UCV 0 - 0 UCV Deportivo Lara
21/05/2022 00:30
21/05/2022 00:30 Monagas Monagas 2 - 2 Monagas Estudiantes Mérida
20/05/2022 22:15
20/05/2022 22:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Academia Puerto Cabello
19/05/2022 23:15
19/05/2022 23:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 1 Portuguesa Hermanos Colmenares
15/05/2022 22:15
15/05/2022 22:15 Zulia Zulia 3 - 2 Zulia Estudiantes Mérida
15/05/2022 20:00
15/05/2022 20:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 5 Deportivo La Guaira Monagas
15/05/2022 00:30
15/05/2022 00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello Carabobo
14/05/2022 22:15
14/05/2022 22:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares Metropolitanos
14/05/2022 00:30
14/05/2022 00:30 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Portuguesa
13/05/2022 22:15
13/05/2022 22:15 Caracas Caracas 1 - 0 Caracas Mineros de Guayana
13/05/2022 00:30
13/05/2022 00:30 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara Zamora Fútbol Club
12/05/2022 22:15
12/05/2022 22:15 Aragua Aragua 1 - 0 Aragua UCV
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 UCV UCV 2 - 2 UCV Academia Puerto Cabello
08/05/2022 00:30
08/05/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 0 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Caracas
07/05/2022 22:15
07/05/2022 22:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira
07/05/2022 20:00
07/05/2022 20:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Deportivo Táchira
07/05/2022 00:30
07/05/2022 00:30 Carabobo Carabobo 1 - 0 Carabobo Zulia
06/05/2022 22:15
06/05/2022 22:15 Monagas Monagas 3 - 1 Monagas Aragua
06/05/2022 00:30
06/05/2022 00:30 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Portuguesa
05/05/2022 22:15
05/05/2022 22:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara Hermanos Colmenares
01/05/2022 23:15
01/05/2022 23:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 0 Portuguesa Metropolitanos
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 UCV UCV 0 - 2 UCV Mineros de Guayana
01/05/2022 00:30
01/05/2022 00:30 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 3 Hermanos Colmenares Carabobo
30/04/2022 22:15
30/04/2022 22:15 Caracas Caracas 2 - 2 Caracas Monagas
30/04/2022 00:30
30/04/2022 00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Estudiantes Mérida
29/04/2022 22:15
29/04/2022 22:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 - 3 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo La Guaira
29/04/2022 00:30
29/04/2022 00:30 Aragua Aragua 1 - 1 Aragua Deportivo Lara
28/04/2022 22:15
28/04/2022 22:15 Zulia Zulia 0 - 2 Zulia Zamora Fútbol Club
24/04/2022 23:15
24/04/2022 23:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 2 - 2 Estudiantes Mérida Hermanos Colmenares
24/04/2022 20:30
24/04/2022 20:30 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Zulia
24/04/2022 00:30
24/04/2022 00:30 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara Academia Puerto Cabello
23/04/2022 22:15
23/04/2022 22:15 Monagas Monagas 1 - 0 Monagas UCV
23/04/2022 01:15
23/04/2022 01:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 0 - 1 Zamora Fútbol Club Metropolitanos
22/04/2022 23:00
22/04/2022 23:00 Caracas Caracas 2 - 0 Caracas Deportivo Táchira
22/04/2022 00:30
22/04/2022 00:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira Aragua
21/04/2022 22:15
21/04/2022 22:15 Carabobo Carabobo 0 - 0 Carabobo Portuguesa
17/04/2022 23:15
17/04/2022 23:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Caracas
17/04/2022 20:00
17/04/2022 20:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 5 - 0 Metropolitanos Mineros de Guayana
17/04/2022 16:00
17/04/2022 16:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Zamora Fútbol Club
17/04/2022 00:30
17/04/2022 00:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Lara
16/04/2022 22:15
16/04/2022 22:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 1 Portuguesa Estudiantes Mérida
15/04/2022 22:15
15/04/2022 22:15 Aragua Aragua 1 - 1 Aragua Carabobo
15/04/2022 00:30
15/04/2022 00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Monagas
14/04/2022 22:15
14/04/2022 22:15 Zulia Zulia 2 - 2 Zulia UCV
10/04/2022 23:15
10/04/2022 23:15 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 3 - 1 Estudiantes Mérida Metropolitanos
10/04/2022 20:00
10/04/2022 20:00 UCV UCV 0 - 1 UCV Hermanos Colmenares
10/04/2022 00:30
10/04/2022 00:30 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Academia Puerto Cabello
09/04/2022 22:15
09/04/2022 22:15 Carabobo Carabobo 3 - 1 Carabobo Deportivo Táchira
09/04/2022 20:00
09/04/2022 20:00 Caracas Caracas 3 - 2 Caracas Deportivo La Guaira
09/04/2022 01:15
09/04/2022 01:15 Monagas Monagas 2 - 0 Monagas Zulia
08/04/2022 23:00
08/04/2022 23:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Portuguesa
07/04/2022 23:00
07/04/2022 23:00 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zamora Fútbol Club Aragua
03/04/2022 23:15
03/04/2022 23:15 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 0 Portuguesa UCV
03/04/2022 00:30
03/04/2022 00:30 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Hermanos Colmenares Monagas
02/04/2022 22:15
02/04/2022 22:15 Aragua Aragua 0 - 0 Aragua Zulia
02/04/2022 00:30
02/04/2022 00:30 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Estudiantes Mérida
01/04/2022 22:15
01/04/2022 22:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zamora Fútbol Club Mineros de Guayana
01/04/2022 20:00
01/04/2022 20:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Carabobo
01/04/2022 00:30
01/04/2022 00:30 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Caracas
31/03/2022 22:15
31/03/2022 22:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Lara
27/03/2022 23:15
27/03/2022 23:15 Monagas Monagas 2 - 1 Monagas Metropolitanos
27/03/2022 20:00
27/03/2022 20:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Deportivo Lara
26/03/2022 23:15
26/03/2022 23:15 Caracas Caracas 1 - 1 Caracas Portuguesa
26/03/2022 21:00
26/03/2022 21:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Aragua
25/03/2022 21:15
25/03/2022 21:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 4 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Academia Puerto Cabello
25/03/2022 19:00
25/03/2022 19:00 UCV UCV 2 - 1 UCV Deportivo Táchira
24/03/2022 23:15
24/03/2022 23:15 Carabobo Carabobo 1 - 1 Carabobo Zamora Fútbol Club
24/03/2022 21:00
24/03/2022 21:00 Zulia Zulia 0 - 2 Zulia Deportivo La Guaira
20/03/2022 22:15
20/03/2022 22:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Monagas
20/03/2022 19:00
20/03/2022 19:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 3 - 0 Metropolitanos Caracas
19/03/2022 23:15
19/03/2022 23:15 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Hermanos Colmenares
19/03/2022 21:00
19/03/2022 21:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 1 Portuguesa Zulia
18/03/2022 23:15
18/03/2022 23:15 Aragua Aragua 0 - 1 Aragua Estudiantes Mérida
18/03/2022 21:00
18/03/2022 21:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Academia Puerto Cabello
17/03/2022 23:15
17/03/2022 23:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club UCV
17/03/2022 21:00
17/03/2022 21:00 Carabobo Carabobo 3 - 1 Carabobo Mineros de Guayana
13/03/2022 22:00
13/03/2022 22:00 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo Táchira
13/03/2022 19:00
13/03/2022 19:00 UCV UCV 0 - 0 UCV Deportivo La Guaira
12/03/2022 22:00
12/03/2022 22:00 Caracas Caracas 1 - 1 Caracas Zamora Fútbol Club
11/03/2022 23:30
11/03/2022 23:30 Monagas Monagas 2 - 4 Monagas Portuguesa
11/03/2022 21:15
11/03/2022 21:15 Zulia Zulia 1 - 2 Zulia Metropolitanos
11/03/2022 19:00
11/03/2022 19:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 0 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Carabobo
10/03/2022 23:15
10/03/2022 23:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello Aragua
10/03/2022 21:00
10/03/2022 21:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Lara
06/03/2022 21:30
06/03/2022 21:30 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 2 Portuguesa Mineros de Guayana
06/03/2022 19:00
06/03/2022 19:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Academia Puerto Cabello
05/03/2022 23:15
05/03/2022 23:15 Carabobo Carabobo 1 - 2 Carabobo Monagas
05/03/2022 21:00
05/03/2022 21:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Zulia
04/03/2022 23:15
04/03/2022 23:15 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora Fútbol Club 2 - 0 Zamora Fútbol Club Estudiantes Mérida
04/03/2022 21:00
04/03/2022 21:00 Aragua Aragua 1 - 0 Aragua Hermanos Colmenares
03/03/2022 23:15
03/03/2022 23:15 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara Caracas
03/03/2022 21:00
03/03/2022 21:00 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Metropolitanos UCV
27/02/2022 21:30
27/02/2022 21:30 Zulia Zulia 0 - 1 Zulia Deportivo Lara
27/02/2022 19:00
27/02/2022 19:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 2 Estudiantes Mérida Deportivo Táchira
26/02/2022 23:15
26/02/2022 23:15 Caracas Caracas 1 - 0 Caracas Aragua
26/02/2022 21:00
26/02/2022 21:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Monagas
25/02/2022 23:15
25/02/2022 23:15 Hermanos Colmenares Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares Zamora Fútbol Club
25/02/2022 21:00
25/02/2022 21:00 UCV UCV 0 - 0 UCV Carabobo
24/02/2022 23:15
24/02/2022 23:15 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello Portuguesa
24/02/2022 21:00
24/02/2022 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Metropolitanos