Resultados de Brasileirão Série B

Brasileirão Série BSerie B
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Chapecoense
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 CRB CRB - CRB Bahia
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Ponte Preta
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Tombense
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Vasco da Gama
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Novorizontino
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Brusque
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Londrina
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro CSA
06/11/2022 21:30
06/11/2022 21:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Sport Recife
29/10/2022 23:00
29/10/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Náutico
29/10/2022 01:30
29/10/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Criciúma
29/10/2022 01:30
29/10/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Grêmio
28/10/2022 23:00
28/10/2022 23:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Operário PR
28/10/2022 23:00
28/10/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Ituano
28/10/2022 23:00
28/10/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Guarani
28/10/2022 00:00
28/10/2022 00:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Sampaio Corrêa
27/10/2022 23:00
27/10/2022 23:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Cruzeiro
26/10/2022 01:30
26/10/2022 01:30 CSA CSA - CSA Vila Nova
25/10/2022 23:00
25/10/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque CRB
23/10/2022 20:00
23/10/2022 20:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Grêmio
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Sampaio Corrêa
22/10/2022 20:30
22/10/2022 20:30 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Vila Nova
22/10/2022 01:30
22/10/2022 01:30 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Sport Recife
21/10/2022 23:00
21/10/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Tombense
21/10/2022 01:30
21/10/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta CSA
21/10/2022 01:30
21/10/2022 01:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Criciúma
19/10/2022 01:30
19/10/2022 01:30 CRB CRB - CRB Operário PR
18/10/2022 23:00
18/10/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Novorizontino
18/10/2022 23:00
18/10/2022 23:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Guarani
16/10/2022 20:00
16/10/2022 20:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Vasco da Gama
16/10/2022 20:00
16/10/2022 20:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Bahia
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Ituano
15/10/2022 20:30
15/10/2022 20:30 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Ponte Preta
15/10/2022 01:30
15/10/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Náutico
15/10/2022 00:30
15/10/2022 00:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Cruzeiro
14/10/2022 23:00
14/10/2022 23:00 CSA CSA - CSA Londrina
14/10/2022 01:30
14/10/2022 01:30 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Brusque
12/10/2022 01:30
12/10/2022 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Chapecoense
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani CRB
09/10/2022 20:00
09/10/2022 20:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Cruzeiro
08/10/2022 23:00
08/10/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Vila Nova
08/10/2022 22:30
08/10/2022 22:30 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Guarani
08/10/2022 22:30
08/10/2022 22:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Novorizontino
08/10/2022 22:30
08/10/2022 22:30 Tombense Tombense - Tombense CRB
08/10/2022 20:30
08/10/2022 20:30 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Grêmio
08/10/2022 20:00
08/10/2022 20:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Brusque
08/10/2022 15:00
08/10/2022 15:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Operário PR
08/10/2022 01:30
08/10/2022 01:30 CSA CSA - CSA Sampaio Corrêa
07/10/2022 23:00
07/10/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Náutico
06/10/2022 01:30
06/10/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Ituano
05/10/2022 01:30
05/10/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Tombense
05/10/2022 01:30
05/10/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Bahia
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 CRB CRB - CRB Chapecoense
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Sport Recife
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Vasco da Gama
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio CSA
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Criciúma
04/10/2022 00:00
04/10/2022 00:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Londrina
04/10/2022 00:00
04/10/2022 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Ponte Preta
01/10/2022 22:30
01/10/2022 22:30 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano CRB
01/10/2022 15:00
01/10/2022 15:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 2 Brusque Criciúma
01/10/2022 01:30
01/10/2022 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 - 1 Chapecoense Bahia
30/09/2022 23:00
30/09/2022 23:00 CSA CSA 1 - 2 CSA Guarani
30/09/2022 23:00
30/09/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 1 Operário PR Vila Nova
30/09/2022 23:00
30/09/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Grêmio
30/09/2022 01:30
30/09/2022 01:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Londrina
29/09/2022 23:00
29/09/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 2 - 0 Tombense Novorizontino
29/09/2022 01:45
29/09/2022 01:45 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 1 Sport Recife Náutico
28/09/2022 23:00
28/09/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 4 Ponte Preta Cruzeiro
27/09/2022 00:00
27/09/2022 00:00 CSA CSA 2 - 0 CSA Tombense
25/09/2022 22:30
25/09/2022 22:30 Criciúma Criciúma 2 - 0 Criciúma Chapecoense
24/09/2022 22:15
24/09/2022 22:15 Bahia Bahia 2 - 2 Bahia Operário PR
24/09/2022 15:00
24/09/2022 15:00 Ituano Ituano 2 - 0 Ituano Brusque
24/09/2022 01:30
24/09/2022 01:30 Londrina Londrina 0 - 2 Londrina Ponte Preta
23/09/2022 23:00
23/09/2022 23:00 Náutico Náutico 1 - 3 Náutico Sampaio Corrêa
23/09/2022 01:30
23/09/2022 01:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 0 Vila Nova CRB
22/09/2022 01:00
22/09/2022 01:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Cruzeiro Vasco da Gama
21/09/2022 01:30
21/09/2022 01:30 Guarani Guarani 2 - 0 Guarani Novorizontino
20/09/2022 23:00
20/09/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 3 - 0 Grêmio Sport Recife
18/09/2022 00:30
18/09/2022 00:30 CRB CRB 0 - 2 CRB Cruzeiro
17/09/2022 23:00
17/09/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Criciúma
17/09/2022 20:30
17/09/2022 20:30 Brusque Brusque 0 - 1 Brusque Vila Nova
17/09/2022 15:00
17/09/2022 15:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 0 Chapecoense CSA
17/09/2022 01:30
17/09/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 0 Novorizontino Grêmio
17/09/2022 01:30
17/09/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Londrina
16/09/2022 23:00
16/09/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama Náutico
14/09/2022 01:30
14/09/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Ponte Preta Ituano
13/09/2022 23:00
13/09/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 1 Operário PR Guarani
13/09/2022 00:00
13/09/2022 00:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Bahia
11/09/2022 20:00
11/09/2022 20:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 1 Grêmio Vasco da Gama
10/09/2022 22:30
10/09/2022 22:30 Londrina Londrina 2 - 1 Londrina Chapecoense
10/09/2022 20:00
10/09/2022 20:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA CRB
10/09/2022 15:00
10/09/2022 15:00 Ituano Ituano 3 - 0 Ituano Tombense
10/09/2022 01:30
10/09/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 0 Náutico Brusque
09/09/2022 01:30
09/09/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Operário PR
08/09/2022 23:00
08/09/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 0 Criciúma Bahia
08/09/2022 01:30
08/09/2022 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Novorizontino
07/09/2022 23:00
07/09/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Sport Recife
07/09/2022 01:30
07/09/2022 01:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 - 1 Vila Nova Guarani
04/09/2022 20:00
04/09/2022 20:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Criciúma
04/09/2022 00:30
04/09/2022 00:30 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 0 Operário PR Londrina
03/09/2022 23:00
03/09/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia 3 - 1 Bahia Tombense
03/09/2022 23:00
03/09/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 - 0 Chapecoense Ponte Preta
03/09/2022 21:00
03/09/2022 21:00 CRB CRB 2 - 0 CRB Sport Recife
03/09/2022 20:30
03/09/2022 20:30 Guarani Guarani 3 - 0 Guarani Sampaio Corrêa
03/09/2022 20:30
03/09/2022 20:30 Brusque Brusque 1 - 0 Brusque Vasco da Gama
03/09/2022 15:00
03/09/2022 15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 1 Novorizontino CSA
03/09/2022 01:30
03/09/2022 01:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 1 Grêmio Vila Nova
02/09/2022 23:00
02/09/2022 23:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 0 Náutico Ituano
01/09/2022 01:30
01/09/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Ponte Preta Bahia
31/08/2022 23:00
31/08/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama Guarani
31/08/2022 01:30
31/08/2022 01:30 CSA CSA 2 - 0 CSA Náutico
31/08/2022 01:30
31/08/2022 01:30 Criciúma Criciúma 2 - 0 Criciúma Grêmio
31/08/2022 01:30
31/08/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Brusque
31/08/2022 00:30
31/08/2022 00:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Novorizontino
31/08/2022 00:30
31/08/2022 00:30 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano Operário PR
30/08/2022 23:00
30/08/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 0 Londrina CRB
30/08/2022 23:00
30/08/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Cruzeiro
30/08/2022 00:00
30/08/2022 00:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 2 Chapecoense Vila Nova
28/08/2022 20:00
28/08/2022 20:00 Bahia Bahia 2 - 1 Bahia Vasco da Gama
27/08/2022 22:30
27/08/2022 22:30 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 0 Operário PR CSA
27/08/2022 20:00
27/08/2022 20:00 CRB CRB 0 - 0 CRB Criciúma
27/08/2022 15:00
27/08/2022 15:00 Guarani Guarani 2 - 1 Guarani Tombense
27/08/2022 01:30
27/08/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 4 - 0 Cruzeiro Náutico
26/08/2022 23:00
26/08/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 1 Brusque Londrina
26/08/2022 23:00
26/08/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 0 - 1 Grêmio Ituano
26/08/2022 01:30
26/08/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 1 Novorizontino Ponte Preta
25/08/2022 23:00
25/08/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Sampaio Corrêa
24/08/2022 01:30
24/08/2022 01:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Chapecoense
21/08/2022 20:00
21/08/2022 20:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 2 Grêmio Cruzeiro
20/08/2022 23:00
20/08/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa CRB
20/08/2022 20:30
20/08/2022 20:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 0 Chapecoense Brusque
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Guarani
20/08/2022 01:30
20/08/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 2 Náutico Vila Nova
19/08/2022 23:00
19/08/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano Novorizontino
19/08/2022 01:30
19/08/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Sport Recife
19/08/2022 00:00
19/08/2022 00:00 CSA CSA 2 - 0 CSA Vasco da Gama
17/08/2022 23:00
17/08/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma 2 - 0 Criciúma Operário PR
17/08/2022 00:30
17/08/2022 00:30 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Bahia
14/08/2022 15:00
14/08/2022 15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 3 - 1 Novorizontino Criciúma
14/08/2022 00:30
14/08/2022 00:30 CRB CRB 2 - 0 CRB Grêmio
13/08/2022 22:30
13/08/2022 22:30 Guarani Guarani 1 - 0 Guarani Náutico
13/08/2022 20:30
13/08/2022 20:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Chapecoense
13/08/2022 20:00
13/08/2022 20:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 4 - 0 Sport Recife CSA
13/08/2022 15:00
13/08/2022 15:00 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 1 Operário PR Sampaio Corrêa
13/08/2022 15:00
13/08/2022 15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama Tombense
13/08/2022 01:30
13/08/2022 01:30 Brusque Brusque 2 - 1 Brusque Ponte Preta
13/08/2022 01:30
13/08/2022 01:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 0 Bahia Ituano
12/08/2022 23:00
12/08/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Londrina
11/08/2022 01:30
11/08/2022 01:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 0 Criciúma Guarani
10/08/2022 23:00
10/08/2022 23:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 1 Náutico CRB
10/08/2022 23:00
10/08/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 - 2 Chapecoense Novorizontino
10/08/2022 01:30
10/08/2022 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Bahia
10/08/2022 01:30
10/08/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 0 - 0 Tombense Vila Nova
10/08/2022 01:00
10/08/2022 01:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 2 Londrina Cruzeiro
10/08/2022 00:30
10/08/2022 00:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Ponte Preta Vasco da Gama
10/08/2022 00:30
10/08/2022 00:30 CSA CSA 1 - 0 CSA Brusque
09/08/2022 23:00
09/08/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano 4 - 1 Ituano Sport Recife
09/08/2022 23:00
09/08/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 5 - 1 Grêmio Operário PR
06/08/2022 23:00
06/08/2022 23:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 1 Novorizontino Londrina
06/08/2022 23:00
06/08/2022 23:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Tombense
06/08/2022 20:30
06/08/2022 20:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia CSA
06/08/2022 01:30
06/08/2022 01:30 Guarani Guarani 1 - 2 Guarani Grêmio
05/08/2022 23:00
05/08/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 0 Operário PR Náutico
05/08/2022 23:00
05/08/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Ituano
05/08/2022 01:30
05/08/2022 01:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Ponte Preta
04/08/2022 23:00
04/08/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 1 Brusque Sampaio Corrêa
03/08/2022 01:30
03/08/2022 01:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 1 Sport Recife Criciúma
31/07/2022 20:00
31/07/2022 20:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Chapecoense
31/07/2022 00:30
31/07/2022 00:30 CSA CSA 1 - 3 CSA Ituano
30/07/2022 23:00
30/07/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Ponte Preta Operário PR
30/07/2022 22:30
30/07/2022 22:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 1 Novorizontino Vila Nova
30/07/2022 20:00
30/07/2022 20:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Criciúma
30/07/2022 15:00
30/07/2022 15:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 0 Brusque Cruzeiro
30/07/2022 01:30
30/07/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 3 - 0 Tombense Sampaio Corrêa
29/07/2022 23:00
29/07/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia 3 - 0 Bahia Náutico
29/07/2022 01:30
29/07/2022 01:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 1 Sport Recife Guarani
28/07/2022 23:00
28/07/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 - 0 Vasco da Gama CRB
26/07/2022 22:30
26/07/2022 22:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Grêmio
25/07/2022 23:00
25/07/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma 2 - 1 Criciúma CSA
25/07/2022 23:00
25/07/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 0 Operário PR Tombense
24/07/2022 15:00
24/07/2022 15:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 1 Guarani Brusque
24/07/2022 00:30
24/07/2022 00:30 CRB CRB 2 - 1 CRB Novorizontino
23/07/2022 23:00
23/07/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano Chapecoense
23/07/2022 22:30
23/07/2022 22:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 2 Náutico Londrina
23/07/2022 20:30
23/07/2022 20:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 1 Grêmio Ponte Preta
23/07/2022 20:30
23/07/2022 20:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 0 Vila Nova Vasco da Gama
23/07/2022 20:00
23/07/2022 20:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Bahia
23/07/2022 01:30
23/07/2022 01:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 4 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sport Recife
21/07/2022 01:30
21/07/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 1 Novorizontino Operário PR
20/07/2022 23:00
20/07/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Náutico
20/07/2022 23:00
20/07/2022 23:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Cruzeiro
20/07/2022 23:00
20/07/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Guarani
20/07/2022 01:30
20/07/2022 01:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Ituano
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 1 Brusque Grêmio
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 0 Londrina Sampaio Corrêa
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia 1 - 1 Bahia CRB
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Criciúma
19/07/2022 00:00
19/07/2022 00:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Vila Nova
17/07/2022 20:00
17/07/2022 20:00 Náutico Náutico 1 - 2 Náutico Chapecoense
17/07/2022 20:00
17/07/2022 20:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Novorizontino
16/07/2022 22:30
16/07/2022 22:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 2 Guarani Bahia
16/07/2022 20:30
16/07/2022 20:30 Grêmio Grêmio 3 - 0 Grêmio Tombense
16/07/2022 20:30
16/07/2022 20:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Vasco da Gama
16/07/2022 20:00
16/07/2022 20:00 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Brusque
16/07/2022 15:00
16/07/2022 15:00 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano Londrina
16/07/2022 01:30
16/07/2022 01:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 2 Vila Nova CSA
15/07/2022 23:00
15/07/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Ponte Preta
14/07/2022 22:30
14/07/2022 22:30 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 0 Operário PR Sport Recife
09/07/2022 22:30
09/07/2022 22:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Ituano
09/07/2022 20:30
09/07/2022 20:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Vasco da Gama
09/07/2022 20:30
09/07/2022 20:30 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense Chapecoense
09/07/2022 20:00
09/07/2022 20:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 Sport Recife Londrina
09/07/2022 15:00
09/07/2022 15:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 0 Guarani Cruzeiro
09/07/2022 01:30
09/07/2022 01:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Náutico
08/07/2022 23:00
08/07/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Bahia
07/07/2022 23:00
07/07/2022 23:00 CSA CSA 0 - 1 CSA Ponte Preta
07/07/2022 01:30
07/07/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 0 Novorizontino Brusque
06/07/2022 01:30
06/07/2022 01:30 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 3 Operário PR CRB
03/07/2022 20:00
03/07/2022 20:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Sport Recife
03/07/2022 20:00
03/07/2022 20:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 0 Bahia Grêmio
03/07/2022 15:00
03/07/2022 15:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Tombense
03/07/2022 00:30
03/07/2022 00:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Guarani
02/07/2022 22:30
02/07/2022 22:30 Náutico Náutico 3 - 1 Náutico Novorizontino
02/07/2022 20:00
02/07/2022 20:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 2 Ituano Criciúma
02/07/2022 15:00
02/07/2022 15:00 Londrina Londrina 0 - 0 Londrina CSA
02/07/2022 01:30
02/07/2022 01:30 Brusque Brusque 2 - 0 Brusque Operário PR
02/07/2022 01:30
02/07/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Vila Nova
01/07/2022 23:00
01/07/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 - 1 Chapecoense Sampaio Corrêa
30/06/2022 01:30
30/06/2022 01:30 CRB CRB 0 - 0 CRB Tombense
30/06/2022 01:30
30/06/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 0 Novorizontino Vasco da Gama
29/06/2022 23:00
29/06/2022 23:00 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Criciúma
29/06/2022 01:30
29/06/2022 01:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 2 Guarani Ituano
29/06/2022 01:30
29/06/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Sport Recife
29/06/2022 01:30
29/06/2022 01:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Ponte Preta
28/06/2022 23:00
28/06/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 2 Brusque Bahia
28/06/2022 23:00
28/06/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 1 - 0 Grêmio Londrina
28/06/2022 00:00
28/06/2022 00:00 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 1 Operário PR Chapecoense
28/06/2022 00:00
28/06/2022 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa CSA
05/07/2022 23:00
05/07/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 1 Ituano Cruzeiro
26/06/2022 15:00
26/06/2022 15:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Náutico
25/06/2022 22:30
25/06/2022 22:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Brusque
25/06/2022 20:00
25/06/2022 20:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Bahia Novorizontino
25/06/2022 15:00
25/06/2022 15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 0 Criciúma Vila Nova
24/06/2022 23:00
24/06/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 3 - 1 Londrina Guarani
24/06/2022 23:00
24/06/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama Operário PR
24/06/2022 01:30
24/06/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Sampaio Corrêa
24/06/2022 01:30
24/06/2022 01:30 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Grêmio
21/06/2022 23:00
21/06/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 2 Chapecoense CRB
19/06/2022 15:00
19/06/2022 15:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani CSA
18/06/2022 22:30
18/06/2022 22:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Sport Recife
18/06/2022 20:00
18/06/2022 20:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 3 Novorizontino Tombense
18/06/2022 20:00
18/06/2022 20:00 Londrina Londrina 0 - 1 Londrina Vasco da Gama
18/06/2022 15:00
18/06/2022 15:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Sampaio Corrêa
18/06/2022 01:30
18/06/2022 01:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Ituano
17/06/2022 23:00
17/06/2022 23:00 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Brusque
17/06/2022 00:00
17/06/2022 00:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Operário PR
16/06/2022 20:00
16/06/2022 20:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Ponte Preta
14/06/2022 23:00
14/06/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Bahia Chapecoense
14/06/2022 00:00
14/06/2022 00:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Grêmio
12/06/2022 23:00
12/06/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense CSA
12/06/2022 20:00
12/06/2022 20:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro
12/06/2022 15:00
12/06/2022 15:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 2 Novorizontino Guarani
11/06/2022 22:30
11/06/2022 22:30 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 1 Operário PR Bahia
11/06/2022 20:30
11/06/2022 20:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Ponte Preta Londrina
11/06/2022 20:30
11/06/2022 20:30 CRB CRB 1 - 0 CRB Vila Nova
11/06/2022 15:00
11/06/2022 15:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 1 Brusque Ituano
11/06/2022 01:30
11/06/2022 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 - 3 Chapecoense Criciúma
10/06/2022 23:00
10/06/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Náutico
09/06/2022 01:30
09/06/2022 01:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia Sport Recife
08/06/2022 23:00
08/06/2022 23:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro CRB
08/06/2022 01:30
08/06/2022 01:30 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Chapecoense
08/06/2022 01:30
08/06/2022 01:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Novorizontino
08/06/2022 00:30
08/06/2022 00:30 Criciúma Criciúma 3 - 1 Criciúma Sampaio Corrêa
08/06/2022 00:30
08/06/2022 00:30 Ituano Ituano 1 - 2 Ituano Ponte Preta
07/06/2022 23:00
07/06/2022 23:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 3 Náutico Vasco da Gama
07/06/2022 23:00
07/06/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Tombense
07/06/2022 23:00
07/06/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 2 Vila Nova Brusque
07/06/2022 00:00
07/06/2022 00:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 3 Guarani Operário PR
05/07/2022 23:00
05/07/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 3 Chapecoense Londrina
04/06/2022 23:00
04/06/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 2 Brusque Náutico
04/06/2022 23:00
04/06/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense Ituano
04/06/2022 20:30
04/06/2022 20:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 0 Novorizontino Sampaio Corrêa
04/06/2022 20:30
04/06/2022 20:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 1 Bahia Criciúma
04/06/2022 01:30
04/06/2022 01:30 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 2 Operário PR Cruzeiro
03/06/2022 01:30
03/06/2022 01:30 Guarani Guarani 1 - 1 Guarani Vila Nova
03/06/2022 01:30
03/06/2022 01:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 1 Sport Recife Ponte Preta
03/06/2022 00:00
03/06/2022 00:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Grêmio
02/06/2022 01:30
02/06/2022 01:30 CRB CRB 0 - 0 CRB CSA
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Grêmio
28/05/2022 23:00
28/05/2022 23:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Guarani
28/05/2022 20:30
28/05/2022 20:30 CSA CSA 2 - 1 CSA Novorizontino
28/05/2022 01:30
28/05/2022 01:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Cruzeiro
27/05/2022 23:00
27/05/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Bahia
27/05/2022 01:30
27/05/2022 01:30 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano Náutico
26/05/2022 23:00
26/05/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama Brusque
25/05/2022 23:00
25/05/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 1 Londrina Operário PR
25/05/2022 01:30
25/05/2022 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Chapecoense
24/05/2022 23:00
24/05/2022 23:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 1 Sport Recife CRB
22/05/2022 15:00
22/05/2022 15:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Sampaio Corrêa
21/05/2022 15:00
21/05/2022 15:00 Operário PR Operário PR 3 - 2 Operário PR Ituano
21/05/2022 01:30
21/05/2022 01:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 1 Bahia Ponte Preta
20/05/2022 23:00
20/05/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 0 Brusque Tombense
20/05/2022 01:30
20/05/2022 01:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Vasco da Gama
20/05/2022 01:30
20/05/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico CSA
19/05/2022 23:00
19/05/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 0 - 0 Grêmio Criciúma
19/05/2022 23:00
19/05/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Chapecoense
19/05/2022 01:30
19/05/2022 01:30 CRB CRB 1 - 0 CRB Londrina
18/05/2022 01:30
18/05/2022 01:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 0 Novorizontino Sport Recife
17/05/2022 00:00
17/05/2022 00:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 1 Ituano Grêmio
15/05/2022 20:00
15/05/2022 20:00 Náutico Náutico 0 - 1 Náutico Cruzeiro
15/05/2022 20:00
15/05/2022 20:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Bahia
15/05/2022 00:30
15/05/2022 00:30 CSA CSA 0 - 0 CSA Operário PR
14/05/2022 22:30
14/05/2022 22:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Vila Nova
14/05/2022 20:00
14/05/2022 20:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Guarani
14/05/2022 15:00
14/05/2022 15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 3 - 0 Criciúma CRB
14/05/2022 15:00
14/05/2022 15:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 1 Londrina Brusque
14/05/2022 01:30
14/05/2022 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 1 Chapecoense Sport Recife
13/05/2022 23:00
13/05/2022 23:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Ponte Preta Novorizontino
10/05/2022 00:00
10/05/2022 00:00 CRB CRB 2 - 1 CRB Sampaio Corrêa
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Ponte Preta
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Grêmio
07/05/2022 23:00
07/05/2022 23:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 1 Novorizontino Ituano
07/05/2022 23:00
07/05/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama CSA
07/05/2022 20:30
07/05/2022 20:30 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 0 Operário PR Criciúma
07/05/2022 01:30
07/05/2022 01:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 Sport Recife Tombense
06/05/2022 23:00
06/05/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 - 0 Vila Nova Náutico
06/05/2022 01:30
06/05/2022 01:30 Brusque Brusque 0 - 0 Brusque Chapecoense
03/05/2022 23:00
03/05/2022 23:00 Bahia Bahia 4 - 0 Bahia Londrina
04/05/2022 01:30
04/05/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Guarani
01/05/2022 22:00
01/05/2022 22:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Vasco da Gama
01/05/2022 15:00
01/05/2022 15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Novorizontino
01/05/2022 00:30
01/05/2022 00:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Ponte Preta Brusque
30/04/2022 23:00
30/04/2022 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 2 Chapecoense Cruzeiro
30/04/2022 20:30
30/04/2022 20:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio CRB
30/04/2022 20:30
30/04/2022 20:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Operário PR
30/04/2022 20:00
30/04/2022 20:00 CSA CSA 1 - 0 CSA Sport Recife
30/04/2022 01:30
30/04/2022 01:30 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano Bahia
29/04/2022 23:00
29/04/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 2 Londrina Vila Nova
28/04/2022 01:30
28/04/2022 01:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Ponte Preta
28/04/2022 01:00
28/04/2022 01:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 0 Guarani Criciúma
27/04/2022 23:00
27/04/2022 23:00 CRB CRB 1 - 2 CRB Náutico
27/04/2022 23:00
27/04/2022 23:00 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 1 Operário PR Grêmio
27/04/2022 01:30
27/04/2022 01:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia Sampaio Corrêa
27/04/2022 01:30
27/04/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Londrina
27/04/2022 00:30
27/04/2022 00:30 Brusque Brusque 2 - 0 Brusque CSA
27/04/2022 00:30
27/04/2022 00:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Tombense
26/04/2022 23:00
26/04/2022 23:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Ituano
26/04/2022 23:00
26/04/2022 23:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 3 Novorizontino Chapecoense
24/04/2022 20:00
24/04/2022 20:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 0 Náutico Operário PR
23/04/2022 23:00
23/04/2022 23:00 Ituano Ituano 3 - 1 Ituano Vila Nova
23/04/2022 23:00
23/04/2022 23:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Cruzeiro
23/04/2022 22:30
23/04/2022 22:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Brusque
23/04/2022 20:00
23/04/2022 20:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta CRB
23/04/2022 15:00
23/04/2022 15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Sport Recife
23/04/2022 01:30
23/04/2022 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Vasco da Gama
22/04/2022 23:00
22/04/2022 23:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Bahia
21/04/2022 23:00
21/04/2022 23:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Novorizontino
21/04/2022 20:30
21/04/2022 20:30 Grêmio Grêmio 3 - 1 Grêmio Guarani
16/04/2022 23:00
16/04/2022 23:00 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Vasco da Gama
16/04/2022 22:30
16/04/2022 22:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Sport Recife
16/04/2022 20:30
16/04/2022 20:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Tombense
16/04/2022 20:00
16/04/2022 20:00 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano CSA
16/04/2022 15:00
16/04/2022 15:00 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 0 Operário PR Ponte Preta
16/04/2022 01:30
16/04/2022 01:30 Náutico Náutico 0 - 1 Náutico Bahia
15/04/2022 23:00
15/04/2022 23:00 Grêmio Grêmio 0 - 1 Grêmio Chapecoense
15/04/2022 00:00
15/04/2022 00:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 0 Criciúma Londrina
13/04/2022 01:30
13/04/2022 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Brusque
12/04/2022 23:00
12/04/2022 23:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Novorizontino
05/05/2022 01:00
05/05/2022 01:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Criciúma
04/05/2022 23:00
04/05/2022 23:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 3 - 1 Novorizontino CRB
10/04/2022 15:00
10/04/2022 15:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 0 Londrina Náutico
10/04/2022 01:00
10/04/2022 01:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Operário PR
09/04/2022 22:30
09/04/2022 22:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Sampaio Corrêa
09/04/2022 20:30
09/04/2022 20:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Grêmio
09/04/2022 20:00
09/04/2022 20:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 1 Chapecoense Ituano
09/04/2022 01:30
09/04/2022 01:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 0 Bahia Cruzeiro
08/04/2022 23:00
08/04/2022 23:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 0 Brusque Guarani
08/04/2022 23:00
08/04/2022 23:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Vila Nova