Resultados de Copa do Brasil

Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil
20/10/2022 01:45
20/10/2022 01:45 Flamengo Flamengo - Flamengo Corinthians
13/10/2022 01:45
13/10/2022 01:45 Corinthians Corinthians - Corinthians Flamengo
16/09/2022 00:00
16/09/2022 00:00 Corinthians Corinthians 3 - 0 Corinthians Fluminense
15/09/2022 01:45
15/09/2022 01:45 Flamengo Flamengo 1 - 0 Flamengo São Paulo
25/08/2022 01:30
25/08/2022 01:30 São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 3 São Paulo Flamengo
24/08/2022 23:30
24/08/2022 23:30 Fluminense Fluminense 2 - 2 Fluminense Corinthians
19/08/2022 01:00
19/08/2022 01:00 América Mineiro América Mineiro 2 - 2 América Mineiro São Paulo
18/08/2022 01:30
18/08/2022 01:30 Corinthians Corinthians 4 - 1 Corinthians Atlético GO
18/08/2022 01:30
18/08/2022 01:30 Athletico PR Athletico PR 0 - 1 Athletico PR Flamengo
18/08/2022 00:00
18/08/2022 00:00 Fluminense Fluminense 2 - 2 Fluminense Fortaleza
29/07/2022 00:30
29/07/2022 00:30 Fortaleza Fortaleza 0 - 1 Fortaleza Fluminense
29/07/2022 00:00
29/07/2022 00:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 0 São Paulo América Mineiro
28/07/2022 01:30
28/07/2022 01:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO 2 - 0 Atlético GO Corinthians
28/07/2022 01:30
28/07/2022 01:30 Flamengo Flamengo 0 - 0 Flamengo Athletico PR
15/07/2022 01:00
15/07/2022 01:00 Botafogo Botafogo 0 - 2 Botafogo América Mineiro
15/07/2022 00:00
15/07/2022 00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 - 1 Palmeiras São Paulo
14/07/2022 01:30
14/07/2022 01:30 Santos Santos 1 - 0 Santos Corinthians
14/07/2022 01:30
14/07/2022 01:30 Flamengo Flamengo 2 - 0 Flamengo Atlético Mineiro
14/07/2022 00:00
14/07/2022 00:00 Ceará Ceará 1 - 0 Ceará Fortaleza
13/07/2022 23:00
13/07/2022 23:00 Goiás Goiás 0 - 3 Goiás Atlético GO
13/07/2022 01:00
13/07/2022 01:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 - 3 Cruzeiro Fluminense
13/07/2022 00:30
13/07/2022 00:30 Athletico PR Athletico PR 2 - 1 Athletico PR Bahia
30/06/2022 23:00
30/06/2022 23:00 América Mineiro América Mineiro 3 - 0 América Mineiro Botafogo
24/06/2022 00:00
24/06/2022 00:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 - 0 São Paulo Palmeiras
23/06/2022 23:00
23/06/2022 23:00 Fluminense Fluminense 2 - 1 Fluminense Cruzeiro
23/06/2022 01:30
23/06/2022 01:30 Corinthians Corinthians 4 - 0 Corinthians Santos
23/06/2022 01:30
23/06/2022 01:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Flamengo
23/06/2022 00:00
23/06/2022 00:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 - 0 Fortaleza Ceará
22/06/2022 23:30
22/06/2022 23:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 2 Bahia Athletico PR
22/06/2022 23:00
22/06/2022 23:00 Atlético GO Atlético GO 0 - 0 Atlético GO Goiás
01/06/2022 01:30
01/06/2022 01:30 Bragantino Bragantino 0 - 1 Bragantino Goiás
22/05/2022 23:00
22/05/2022 23:00 Brasiliense Brasiliense 0 - 1 Brasiliense Atlético Mineiro
13/05/2022 01:30
13/05/2022 01:30 Botafogo Botafogo 3 - 0 Botafogo Ceilândia
13/05/2022 01:30
13/05/2022 01:30 Santos Santos 3 - 0 Santos Coritiba
12/05/2022 23:30
12/05/2022 23:30 São Paulo São Paulo 2 - 0 São Paulo Juventude
12/05/2022 23:30
12/05/2022 23:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Remo
12/05/2022 23:00
12/05/2022 23:00 Vitória Vitória 0 - 1 Vitória Fortaleza
12/05/2022 02:00
12/05/2022 02:00 Cuiabá Cuiabá 0 - 0 Cuiabá Atlético GO
12/05/2022 01:30
12/05/2022 01:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 2 Vila Nova Fluminense
12/05/2022 01:30
12/05/2022 01:30 Corinthians Corinthians 2 - 0 Corinthians Portuguesa RJ
11/05/2022 23:30
11/05/2022 23:30 Flamengo Flamengo 2 - 0 Flamengo Altos
11/05/2022 23:00
11/05/2022 23:00 Ceará Ceará 2 - 0 Ceará Tombense
11/05/2022 23:00
11/05/2022 23:00 Juazeirense Juazeirense 1 - 2 Juazeirense Palmeiras
11/05/2022 01:30
11/05/2022 01:30 Athletico PR Athletico PR 4 - 0 Athletico PR Tocantinópolis
11/05/2022 00:30
11/05/2022 00:30 Azuriz Azuriz 1 - 1 Azuriz Bahia
10/05/2022 23:00
10/05/2022 23:00 América Mineiro América Mineiro 2 - 0 América Mineiro CSA
01/05/2022 22:00
01/05/2022 22:00 Altos Altos 1 - 2 Altos Flamengo
01/05/2022 01:00
01/05/2022 01:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 - 1 Palmeiras Juazeirense
22/04/2022 01:30
22/04/2022 01:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 - 1 Atlético GO Cuiabá
21/04/2022 01:30
21/04/2022 01:30 Tombense Tombense 0 - 2 Tombense Ceará
21/04/2022 01:30
21/04/2022 01:30 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ Corinthians
21/04/2022 01:30
21/04/2022 01:30 Ceilândia Ceilândia 0 - 3 Ceilândia Botafogo
20/04/2022 23:30
20/04/2022 23:30 Juventude Juventude 2 - 2 Juventude São Paulo
20/04/2022 23:30
20/04/2022 23:30 Coritiba Coritiba 1 - 0 Coritiba Santos
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Goiás Goiás 1 - 2 Goiás Bragantino
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Brasiliense
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza 3 - 0 Fortaleza Vitória
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 2 - 5 Tocantinópolis Athletico PR
20/04/2022 01:30
20/04/2022 01:30 Fluminense Fluminense 3 - 2 Fluminense Vila Nova
20/04/2022 01:30
20/04/2022 01:30 Remo Remo 2 - 1 Remo Cruzeiro
19/04/2022 23:30
19/04/2022 23:30 Bahia Bahia 0 - 0 Bahia Azuriz
19/04/2022 23:00
19/04/2022 23:00 CSA CSA 0 - 3 CSA América Mineiro
24/03/2022 00:30
24/03/2022 00:30 Vitória Vitória 2 - 0 Vitória Glória
18/03/2022 00:30
18/03/2022 00:30 Goiás Goiás 1 - 0 Goiás Criciúma
17/03/2022 22:00
17/03/2022 22:00 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 0 - 1 Real Noroeste Juventude
17/03/2022 00:30
17/03/2022 00:30 CSA CSA 4 - 1 CSA Paysandu
17/03/2022 00:30
17/03/2022 00:30 São Paulo São Paulo 2 - 0 São Paulo Manaus
16/03/2022 23:30
16/03/2022 23:30 Tuntum Tuntum 0 - 3 Tuntum Cruzeiro
16/03/2022 23:30
16/03/2022 23:30 Globo Globo 1 - 1 Globo Brasiliense
16/03/2022 23:30
16/03/2022 23:30 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 2 - 0 Tocantinópolis Cascavel
16/03/2022 22:00
16/03/2022 22:00 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 1 - 1 Moto Club MA Tombense
16/03/2022 19:00
16/03/2022 19:00 ABC ABC 1 - 1 ABC Altos
16/03/2022 00:30
16/03/2022 00:30 Guarani Guarani 2 - 2 Guarani Vila Nova
16/03/2022 00:30
16/03/2022 00:30 Ceará Ceará 2 - 0 Ceará Tuna Luso
15/03/2022 22:00
15/03/2022 22:00 Atlético GO Atlético GO 2 - 1 Atlético GO Nova Venécia
15/03/2022 19:00
15/03/2022 19:00 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 2 - 0 Portuguesa RJ Sampaio Corrêa
11/03/2022 00:30
11/03/2022 00:30 Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 Pouso Alegre Coritiba
11/03/2022 00:30
11/03/2022 00:30 Avaí Avaí 1 - 2 Avaí Ceilândia
10/03/2022 00:30
10/03/2022 00:30 Juazeirense Juazeirense 1 - 1 Juazeirense Vasco da Gama
09/03/2022 22:00
09/03/2022 22:00 Azuriz Azuriz 1 - 0 Azuriz Mirassol
09/03/2022 00:30
09/03/2022 00:30 Fluminense PI Fluminense PI 1 - 1 Fluminense PI Santos
09/03/2022 00:30
09/03/2022 00:30 Figueirense Figueirense 2 - 2 Figueirense Cuiabá
04/03/2022 00:30
04/03/2022 00:30 Globo Globo 2 - 0 Globo Internacional
03/03/2022 23:30
03/03/2022 23:30 Castanhal Castanhal 1 - 1 Castanhal Vitória
03/03/2022 22:00
03/03/2022 22:00 União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis 0 - 3 União Rondonópolis Atlético GO
03/03/2022 18:30
03/03/2022 18:30 Nova Venécia Nova Venécia 2 - 1 Nova Venécia Ferroviário
03/03/2022 00:30
03/03/2022 00:30 Ferroviária Ferroviária 0 - 1 Ferroviária Vasco da Gama
03/03/2022 00:30
03/03/2022 00:30 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 1 - 0 Portuguesa RJ CRB
03/03/2022 00:00
03/03/2022 00:00 Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS 0 - 3 Costa Rica - MS ABC
02/03/2022 23:30
02/03/2022 23:30 Grêmio Anápolis Grêmio Anápolis 0 - 0 Grêmio Anápolis Juazeirense
02/03/2022 23:30
02/03/2022 23:30 Trem Trem 0 - 3 Trem Paysandu
02/03/2022 23:00
02/03/2022 23:00 Rio Branco Rio Branco 0 - 0 Rio Branco Vila Nova
02/03/2022 22:00
02/03/2022 22:00 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 2 - 1 Real Noroeste Operário PR
02/03/2022 22:00
02/03/2022 22:00 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0 - 3 São Raimundo RR Ceará
02/03/2022 22:00
02/03/2022 22:00 Altos Altos 1 - 0 Altos Sport Recife
02/03/2022 19:30
02/03/2022 19:30 Porto Velho Porto Velho 1 - 2 Porto Velho Juventude
02/03/2022 19:30
02/03/2022 19:30 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 1 - 2 Operário Ltda Sampaio Corrêa
02/03/2022 18:30
02/03/2022 18:30 Ceilândia Ceilândia 2 - 0 Ceilândia Londrina
02/03/2022 18:30
02/03/2022 18:30 Tuna Luso Tuna Luso 1 - 0 Tuna Luso Novorizontino
02/03/2022 00:30
02/03/2022 00:30 Mirassol Mirassol 3 - 2 Mirassol Grêmio
02/03/2022 00:30
02/03/2022 00:30 Sousa Sousa 1 - 1 Sousa Goiás
01/03/2022 22:00
01/03/2022 22:00 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 3 - 2 Moto Club MA Chapecoense
01/03/2022 22:00
01/03/2022 22:00 Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 2 - 0 Pouso Alegre Paraná
01/03/2022 19:00
01/03/2022 19:00 CFRJ / Marica CFRJ / Marica 0 - 1 CFRJ / Marica Guarani
01/03/2022 18:30
01/03/2022 18:30 Icasa Icasa 0 - 0 Icasa Tombense
25/02/2022 00:30
25/02/2022 00:30 Campinense Campinense 0 - 0 Campinense São Paulo
24/02/2022 22:00
24/02/2022 22:00 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 2 - 5 Bahia de Feira Coritiba
24/02/2022 19:30
24/02/2022 19:30 São Raimundo AM São Raimundo AM 0 - 1 São Raimundo AM Manaus
24/02/2022 18:30
24/02/2022 18:30 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 - 0 Nova Iguaçu Criciúma
24/02/2022 18:30
24/02/2022 18:30 Fluminense PI Fluminense PI 2 - 0 Fluminense PI Oeste
24/02/2022 01:00
24/02/2022 01:00 Humaitá Humaitá 2 - 2 Humaitá Brasiliense
24/02/2022 00:30
24/02/2022 00:30 Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas 1 - 1 Atlético Alagoinhas CSA
24/02/2022 00:30
24/02/2022 00:30 Sergipe Sergipe 0 - 5 Sergipe Cruzeiro
23/02/2022 23:30
23/02/2022 23:30 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 1 - 0 Tocantinópolis Náutico
23/02/2022 23:00
23/02/2022 23:00 Glória Glória 1 - 0 Glória Brasil de Pelotas
23/02/2022 22:00
23/02/2022 22:00 Azuriz Azuriz 1 - 0 Azuriz Botafogo SP
23/02/2022 22:00
23/02/2022 22:00 ASA ASA 0 - 2 ASA Cuiabá
23/02/2022 22:00
23/02/2022 22:00 Salgueiro Salgueiro 0 - 3 Salgueiro Santos
23/02/2022 18:30
23/02/2022 18:30 Tuntum Tuntum 4 - 2 Tuntum Volta Redonda
23/02/2022 00:30
23/02/2022 00:30 Cascavel Cascavel 1 - 0 Cascavel Ponte Preta
22/02/2022 22:00
22/02/2022 22:00 URT URT 1 - 1 URT Avaí
22/02/2022 19:30
22/02/2022 19:30 Lagarto Lagarto 0 - 0 Lagarto Figueirense