Resultados de Primera División Argentina

Primera División ArgentinaSuperliga
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Central Cordoba SdE
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Arsenal de Sarandi
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Newell's Old Boys
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Independiente
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Sarmiento
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Aldosivi
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Gimnasia La Plata
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Patronato Patronato - Patronato Huracán
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Platense Platense - Platense Lanús
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club River Plate
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Colón
22/10/2022 23:00
22/10/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Atlético Tucumán
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Unión Santa Fe
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Colón Colón - Colón Defensa y Justicia
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Rosario Central
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Racing Club
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Platense
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Patronato
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Talleres Córdoba
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento San Lorenzo
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Banfield
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi - Arsenal de Sarandi Barracas Central
15/10/2022 23:00
15/10/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Tigre
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Rosario Central
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Colón Colón - Colón Racing Club
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Platense
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Patronato
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Estudiantes
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Argentinos Juniors
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Talleres Córdoba
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata San Lorenzo
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Banfield
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Boca Juniors
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Barracas Central
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Tigre
11/10/2022 23:00
11/10/2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi - Arsenal de Sarandi Central Cordoba SdE
11/10/2022 01:30
11/10/2022 01:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Newell's Old Boys
10/10/2022 23:00
10/10/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Lanús
10/10/2022 23:00
10/10/2022 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Atlético Tucumán
10/10/2022 20:30
10/10/2022 20:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Huracán
10/10/2022 20:30
10/10/2022 20:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Defensa y Justicia
10/10/2022 00:30
10/10/2022 00:30 Patronato Patronato - Patronato River Plate
09/10/2022 22:00
09/10/2022 22:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Aldosivi
09/10/2022 19:30
09/10/2022 19:30 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Gimnasia La Plata
09/10/2022 19:30
09/10/2022 19:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz
09/10/2022 17:00
09/10/2022 17:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Independiente
09/10/2022 00:30
09/10/2022 00:30 Platense Platense - Platense Colón
08/10/2022 22:15
08/10/2022 22:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Arsenal de Sarandi
08/10/2022 20:00
08/10/2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield
08/10/2022 17:00
08/10/2022 17:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Sarmiento
07/10/2022 01:30
07/10/2022 01:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Boca Juniors
06/10/2022 23:00
06/10/2022 23:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Argentinos Juniors
06/10/2022 23:00
06/10/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Talleres Córdoba
06/10/2022 01:30
06/10/2022 01:30 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Estudiantes
06/10/2022 01:30
06/10/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Central Cordoba SdE
05/10/2022 23:00
05/10/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
05/10/2022 23:00
05/10/2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Platense
05/10/2022 20:30
05/10/2022 20:30 Colón Colón - Colón Patronato
05/10/2022 01:30
05/10/2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Banfield
04/10/2022 23:00
04/10/2022 23:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Tigre
04/10/2022 20:30
04/10/2022 20:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo
04/10/2022 20:30
04/10/2022 20:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Arsenal de Sarandi
04/10/2022 18:00
04/10/2022 18:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Barracas Central
04/10/2022 00:00
04/10/2022 00:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Unión Santa Fe
03/10/2022 00:30
03/10/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors River Plate
02/10/2022 22:30
02/10/2022 22:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Lanús
02/10/2022 22:00
02/10/2022 22:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
02/10/2022 19:30
02/10/2022 19:30 Patronato Patronato - Patronato Atlético Tucumán
02/10/2022 00:30
02/10/2022 00:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Independiente
01/10/2022 22:00
01/10/2022 22:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Godoy Cruz
01/10/2022 19:30
01/10/2022 19:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Huracán
01/10/2022 17:00
01/10/2022 17:00 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Defensa y Justicia
01/10/2022 17:00
01/10/2022 17:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Sarmiento
01/10/2022 01:30
01/10/2022 01:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
01/10/2022 01:30
01/10/2022 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club 4 - 3 Racing Club Rosario Central
30/09/2022 23:00
30/09/2022 23:00 Tigre Tigre 3 - 0 Tigre Aldosivi
30/09/2022 23:00
30/09/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 4 Estudiantes Colón
29/09/2022 19:30
29/09/2022 19:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Gimnasia La Plata
26/09/2022 21:00
26/09/2022 21:00 Colón Colón 0 - 4 Colón Argentinos Juniors
26/09/2022 21:00
26/09/2022 21:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 3 Aldosivi Central Cordoba SdE
26/09/2022 00:30
26/09/2022 00:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Estudiantes
26/09/2022 00:30
26/09/2022 00:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Barracas Central
25/09/2022 22:00
25/09/2022 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 1 Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
25/09/2022 19:30
25/09/2022 19:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Platense
25/09/2022 19:30
25/09/2022 19:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Tigre
25/09/2022 00:30
25/09/2022 00:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Newell's Old Boys
24/09/2022 22:00
24/09/2022 22:00 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Talleres Córdoba
24/09/2022 19:30
24/09/2022 19:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 0 Lanús San Lorenzo
24/09/2022 17:00
24/09/2022 17:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Patronato
24/09/2022 17:00
24/09/2022 17:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sarmiento Arsenal de Sarandi
23/09/2022 23:00
23/09/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán 3 - 1 Huracán Banfield
23/09/2022 23:00
23/09/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Boca Juniors
21/09/2022 00:30
21/09/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Gimnasia La Plata
20/09/2022 22:00
20/09/2022 22:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Rosario Central
20/09/2022 01:30
20/09/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Atlético Tucumán
20/09/2022 01:30
20/09/2022 01:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 2 Estudiantes Defensa y Justicia
19/09/2022 23:00
19/09/2022 23:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Independiente
19/09/2022 23:00
19/09/2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Huracán
19/09/2022 20:30
19/09/2022 20:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Aldosivi
19/09/2022 00:30
19/09/2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Colón
19/09/2022 00:30
19/09/2022 00:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Racing Club
18/09/2022 22:00
18/09/2022 22:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Lanús
18/09/2022 19:30
18/09/2022 19:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 San Lorenzo River Plate
18/09/2022 17:00
18/09/2022 17:00 Tigre Tigre 2 - 0 Tigre Vélez Sarsfield
18/09/2022 00:30
18/09/2022 00:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Sarmiento
17/09/2022 19:30
17/09/2022 19:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Godoy Cruz
16/09/2022 01:30
16/09/2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Talleres Córdoba
16/09/2022 01:30
16/09/2022 01:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Arsenal de Sarandi
15/09/2022 23:00
15/09/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Estudiantes
15/09/2022 23:00
15/09/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Argentinos Juniors
15/09/2022 01:30
15/09/2022 01:30 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Boca Juniors
14/09/2022 23:00
14/09/2022 23:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Banfield
14/09/2022 20:30
14/09/2022 20:30 Colón Colón 0 - 0 Colón San Lorenzo
14/09/2022 18:00
14/09/2022 18:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Newell's Old Boys
14/09/2022 01:30
14/09/2022 01:30 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Unión Santa Fe
14/09/2022 01:30
14/09/2022 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Patronato
13/09/2022 23:00
13/09/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Huracán Barracas Central
13/09/2022 23:00
13/09/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Tigre
13/09/2022 20:30
13/09/2022 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Central Cordoba SdE
12/09/2022 21:00
12/09/2022 21:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Independiente
12/09/2022 00:00
12/09/2022 00:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
11/09/2022 21:00
11/09/2022 21:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors River Plate
11/09/2022 17:00
11/09/2022 17:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Gimnasia La Plata
11/09/2022 17:00
11/09/2022 17:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Vélez Sarsfield
11/09/2022 00:30
11/09/2022 00:30 Banfield Banfield 2 - 1 Banfield Colón
10/09/2022 22:00
10/09/2022 22:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
10/09/2022 19:30
10/09/2022 19:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Godoy Cruz
10/09/2022 00:30
10/09/2022 00:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Huracán
10/09/2022 00:30
10/09/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Racing Club
09/09/2022 22:00
09/09/2022 22:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Platense
09/09/2022 19:30
09/09/2022 19:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 0 Barracas Central Lanús
09/09/2022 00:30
09/09/2022 00:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Sarmiento
09/09/2022 00:30
09/09/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
08/09/2022 22:00
08/09/2022 22:00 Independiente Independiente 3 - 0 Independiente Aldosivi
06/09/2022 01:30
06/09/2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Banfield
05/09/2022 23:00
05/09/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
05/09/2022 23:00
05/09/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Arsenal de Sarandi
05/09/2022 00:30
05/09/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 0 River Plate Barracas Central
04/09/2022 22:00
04/09/2022 22:00 Colón Colón 1 - 2 Colón Boca Juniors
04/09/2022 19:30
04/09/2022 19:30 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Unión Santa Fe
04/09/2022 19:30
04/09/2022 19:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Estudiantes
04/09/2022 00:30
04/09/2022 00:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Independiente
03/09/2022 22:00
03/09/2022 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
03/09/2022 19:30
03/09/2022 19:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys
03/09/2022 19:30
03/09/2022 19:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Sarmiento
03/09/2022 17:00
03/09/2022 17:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Talleres Córdoba
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Tigre
02/09/2022 00:00
02/09/2022 00:00 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Central Cordoba SdE
29/08/2022 00:30
29/08/2022 00:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Aldosivi
29/08/2022 00:30
29/08/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Patronato
28/08/2022 22:00
28/08/2022 22:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Atlético Tucumán
28/08/2022 19:30
28/08/2022 19:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 0 Sarmiento Gimnasia La Plata
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 0 Barracas Central Colón
28/08/2022 00:30
28/08/2022 00:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre River Plate
27/08/2022 22:00
27/08/2022 22:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Racing Club
27/08/2022 22:00
27/08/2022 22:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Platense
27/08/2022 19:30
27/08/2022 19:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Godoy Cruz
27/08/2022 19:30
27/08/2022 19:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Defensa y Justicia
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Rosario Central
27/08/2022 01:00
27/08/2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Huracán
26/08/2022 22:00
26/08/2022 22:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Lanús
24/08/2022 01:30
24/08/2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Barracas Central
24/08/2022 01:30
24/08/2022 01:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Aldosivi
23/08/2022 23:00
23/08/2022 23:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Argentinos Juniors
23/08/2022 01:30
23/08/2022 01:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Talleres Córdoba
23/08/2022 01:30
23/08/2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Sarmiento
22/08/2022 23:00
22/08/2022 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 2 Racing Club San Lorenzo
22/08/2022 20:30
22/08/2022 20:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Unión Santa Fe
22/08/2022 20:30
22/08/2022 20:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Banfield
22/08/2022 00:30
22/08/2022 00:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
21/08/2022 22:00
21/08/2022 22:00 River Plate River Plate 3 - 0 River Plate Central Cordoba SdE
21/08/2022 19:30
21/08/2022 19:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Independiente
21/08/2022 17:00
21/08/2022 17:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Arsenal de Sarandi
21/08/2022 00:30
21/08/2022 00:30 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Newell's Old Boys
20/08/2022 22:00
20/08/2022 22:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Tigre
19/08/2022 01:30
19/08/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Racing Club
19/08/2022 01:30
19/08/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes
18/08/2022 23:00
18/08/2022 23:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Gimnasia La Plata
18/08/2022 23:00
18/08/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 3 - 3 Talleres Córdoba Patronato
18/08/2022 20:30
18/08/2022 20:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 - 2 Aldosivi Vélez Sarsfield
18/08/2022 18:30
18/08/2022 18:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Defensa y Justicia
18/08/2022 01:30
18/08/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Rosario Central
17/08/2022 23:00
17/08/2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi River Plate
17/08/2022 20:30
17/08/2022 20:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Lanús
17/08/2022 20:30
17/08/2022 20:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 0 Tigre Atlético Tucumán
17/08/2022 01:30
17/08/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Huracán
16/08/2022 23:00
16/08/2022 23:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Platense
16/08/2022 20:30
16/08/2022 20:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Godoy Cruz
16/08/2022 20:30
16/08/2022 20:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Colón
15/08/2022 00:30
15/08/2022 00:30 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Boca Juniors
14/08/2022 22:00
14/08/2022 22:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Unión Santa Fe
14/08/2022 22:00
14/08/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Talleres Córdoba
14/08/2022 19:30
14/08/2022 19:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata
14/08/2022 00:30
14/08/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 4 - 1 River Plate Newell's Old Boys
13/08/2022 22:00
13/08/2022 22:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Independiente
13/08/2022 19:30
13/08/2022 19:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 1 Rosario Central Barracas Central
13/08/2022 19:30
13/08/2022 19:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Tigre
13/08/2022 01:30
13/08/2022 01:30 Patronato Patronato 3 - 2 Patronato San Lorenzo
12/08/2022 23:00
12/08/2022 23:00 Platense Platense 3 - 1 Platense Banfield
12/08/2022 23:00
12/08/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán 4 - 1 Huracán Sarmiento
12/08/2022 01:30
12/08/2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE
12/08/2022 01:30
12/08/2022 01:30 Colón Colón 1 - 1 Colón Arsenal de Sarandi
11/08/2022 23:00
11/08/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
09/08/2022 00:00
09/08/2022 00:00 Tigre Tigre 3 - 1 Tigre Rosario Central
08/08/2022 15:00
08/08/2022 15:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Defensa y Justicia
08/08/2022 00:00
08/08/2022 00:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Colón
07/08/2022 21:30
07/08/2022 21:30 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente River Plate
07/08/2022 19:00
07/08/2022 19:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Estudiantes
07/08/2022 17:00
07/08/2022 17:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Huracán
07/08/2022 01:00
07/08/2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Platense
06/08/2022 22:00
06/08/2022 22:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Vélez Sarsfield
06/08/2022 22:00
06/08/2022 22:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 0 Barracas Central Racing Club
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Atlético Tucumán
06/08/2022 01:30
06/08/2022 01:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Lanús
06/08/2022 01:30
06/08/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield Patronato
05/08/2022 23:00
05/08/2022 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Godoy Cruz
02/08/2022 01:30
02/08/2022 01:30 Colón Colón 0 - 3 Colón Independiente
01/08/2022 23:00
01/08/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 3 Rosario Central Central Cordoba SdE
01/08/2022 23:00
01/08/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Arsenal de Sarandi
01/08/2022 00:30
01/08/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Sarmiento
31/07/2022 22:00
31/07/2022 22:00 Patronato Patronato 3 - 0 Patronato Boca Juniors
31/07/2022 19:30
31/07/2022 19:30 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 3 Racing Club Tigre
31/07/2022 17:00
31/07/2022 17:00 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Barracas Central
31/07/2022 17:00
31/07/2022 17:00 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Aldosivi
31/07/2022 00:30
31/07/2022 00:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys
31/07/2022 00:30
31/07/2022 00:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 1 Huracán Gimnasia La Plata
30/07/2022 22:00
30/07/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 0 Estudiantes Banfield
30/07/2022 19:30
30/07/2022 19:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo
30/07/2022 00:00
30/07/2022 00:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Unión Santa Fe
30/07/2022 00:00
30/07/2022 00:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
27/07/2022 00:00
27/07/2022 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi Rosario Central
27/07/2022 00:00
27/07/2022 00:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Patronato
26/07/2022 01:30
26/07/2022 01:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Godoy Cruz
26/07/2022 01:30
26/07/2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Huracán
25/07/2022 23:00
25/07/2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
25/07/2022 23:00
25/07/2022 23:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Argentinos Juniors
25/07/2022 20:30
25/07/2022 20:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Talleres Córdoba
25/07/2022 00:30
25/07/2022 00:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Boca Juniors Estudiantes
24/07/2022 22:00
24/07/2022 22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Lanús
24/07/2022 19:30
24/07/2022 19:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 3 Aldosivi River Plate
24/07/2022 17:15
24/07/2022 17:15 Tigre Tigre 3 - 0 Tigre Platense
24/07/2022 15:00
24/07/2022 15:00 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente Atlético Tucumán
24/07/2022 00:30
24/07/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Racing Club
23/07/2022 19:30
23/07/2022 19:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 3 Sarmiento Colón
22/07/2022 01:30
22/07/2022 01:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 0 River Plate Gimnasia La Plata
21/07/2022 23:00
21/07/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Banfield
21/07/2022 20:30
21/07/2022 20:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys
21/07/2022 01:30
21/07/2022 01:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 2 Lanús Vélez Sarsfield
21/07/2022 01:30
21/07/2022 01:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán Godoy Cruz
20/07/2022 23:00
20/07/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 - 1 Estudiantes Barracas Central
20/07/2022 23:00
20/07/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Independiente
20/07/2022 20:30
20/07/2022 20:30 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Tigre
20/07/2022 18:00
20/07/2022 18:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Unión Santa Fe
20/07/2022 01:30
20/07/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Boca Juniors
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 1 Racing Club Arsenal de Sarandi
19/07/2022 23:00
19/07/2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Sarmiento
19/07/2022 21:00
19/07/2022 21:00 Platense Platense 2 - 0 Platense Central Cordoba SdE
19/07/2022 20:30
19/07/2022 20:30 Colón Colón 1 - 1 Colón Aldosivi
18/07/2022 00:30
18/07/2022 00:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield River Plate
17/07/2022 22:00
17/07/2022 22:00 Tigre Tigre 2 - 1 Tigre Estudiantes
17/07/2022 19:30
17/07/2022 19:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield San Lorenzo
17/07/2022 17:00
17/07/2022 17:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Huracán
17/07/2022 17:00
17/07/2022 17:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Lanús
17/07/2022 00:30
17/07/2022 00:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba
16/07/2022 22:00
16/07/2022 22:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Racing Club
16/07/2022 19:30
16/07/2022 19:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Colón
16/07/2022 19:30
16/07/2022 19:30 Independiente Independiente 0 - 0 Independiente Rosario Central
16/07/2022 17:00
16/07/2022 17:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 3 Barracas Central Argentinos Juniors
16/07/2022 01:30
16/07/2022 01:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Atlético Tucumán
16/07/2022 01:30
16/07/2022 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Platense
15/07/2022 23:00
15/07/2022 23:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
15/07/2022 01:00
15/07/2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Patronato
12/07/2022 01:30
12/07/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Tigre
11/07/2022 23:00
11/07/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Aldosivi
11/07/2022 23:00
11/07/2022 23:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Vélez Sarsfield
11/07/2022 00:30
11/07/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 0 - 2 River Plate Godoy Cruz
10/07/2022 22:00
10/07/2022 22:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia La Plata
10/07/2022 22:00
10/07/2022 22:00 Lanús Lanús 2 - 3 Lanús Huracán
10/07/2022 19:30
10/07/2022 19:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Independiente
10/07/2022 17:00
10/07/2022 17:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 2 Estudiantes Central Cordoba SdE
10/07/2022 00:30
10/07/2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Barracas Central
10/07/2022 00:30
10/07/2022 00:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Newell's Old Boys
09/07/2022 22:00
09/07/2022 22:00 Banfield Banfield 2 - 3 Banfield Unión Santa Fe
09/07/2022 19:30
09/07/2022 19:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
09/07/2022 17:00
09/07/2022 17:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Arsenal de Sarandi
09/07/2022 00:00
09/07/2022 00:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Sarmiento
05/07/2022 01:30
05/07/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 3 Independiente Platense
04/07/2022 23:00
04/07/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 - 1 Aldosivi Rosario Central
04/07/2022 23:00
04/07/2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Patronato
04/07/2022 21:00
04/07/2022 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Estudiantes
04/07/2022 01:00
04/07/2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 3 - 2 Huracán River Plate
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 1 Sarmiento Racing Club
03/07/2022 19:00
03/07/2022 19:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central San Lorenzo
03/07/2022 17:00
03/07/2022 17:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Lanús
03/07/2022 00:30
03/07/2022 00:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia
02/07/2022 22:00
02/07/2022 22:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Colón
02/07/2022 22:00
02/07/2022 22:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán
02/07/2022 19:30
02/07/2022 19:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Talleres Córdoba
02/07/2022 01:30
02/07/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Boca Juniors Banfield
01/07/2022 23:00
01/07/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Argentinos Juniors
28/06/2022 00:00
28/06/2022 00:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Godoy Cruz
27/06/2022 19:30
27/06/2022 19:30 Patronato Patronato 3 - 1 Patronato Independiente
27/06/2022 00:30
27/06/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
26/06/2022 22:00
26/06/2022 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club 5 - 0 Racing Club Aldosivi
26/06/2022 19:30
26/06/2022 19:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Sarmiento
26/06/2022 17:00
26/06/2022 17:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Tigre
26/06/2022 00:30
26/06/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 1 River Plate Lanús
25/06/2022 22:00
25/06/2022 22:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 2 Estudiantes Newell's Old Boys
25/06/2022 22:00
25/06/2022 22:00 Colón Colón 0 - 1 Colón Huracán
25/06/2022 19:30
25/06/2022 19:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Central Cordoba SdE
25/06/2022 19:30
25/06/2022 19:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Vélez Sarsfield
25/06/2022 01:30
25/06/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Unión Santa Fe
24/06/2022 23:00
24/06/2022 23:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Barracas Central
24/06/2022 23:00
24/06/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Gimnasia La Plata
22/06/2022 01:30
22/06/2022 01:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE San Lorenzo
21/06/2022 23:00
21/06/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 0 Aldosivi Platense
21/06/2022 01:30
21/06/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente 2 - 1 Independiente Estudiantes
21/06/2022 01:30
21/06/2022 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Argentinos Juniors
20/06/2022 23:00
20/06/2022 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central
20/06/2022 23:00
20/06/2022 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Racing Club
20/06/2022 20:30
20/06/2022 20:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia
20/06/2022 01:30
20/06/2022 01:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 3 Barracas Central Boca Juniors
19/06/2022 22:00
19/06/2022 22:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 5 Unión Santa Fe River Plate
19/06/2022 19:30
19/06/2022 19:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Colón
19/06/2022 19:30
19/06/2022 19:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán Atlético Tucumán
19/06/2022 17:00
19/06/2022 17:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 1 Tigre Banfield
19/06/2022 00:30
19/06/2022 00:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 3 - 1 Sarmiento Patronato
18/06/2022 22:00
18/06/2022 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Talleres Córdoba
17/06/2022 01:30
17/06/2022 01:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Gimnasia La Plata
17/06/2022 01:30
17/06/2022 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Vélez Sarsfield
16/06/2022 23:00
16/06/2022 23:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Independiente
16/06/2022 23:00
16/06/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
16/06/2022 01:30
16/06/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 - 3 Boca Juniors Tigre
15/06/2022 23:00
15/06/2022 23:00 Colón Colón 1 - 0 Colón River Plate
15/06/2022 20:30
15/06/2022 20:30 Banfield Banfield 2 - 1 Banfield Central Cordoba SdE
15/06/2022 20:30
15/06/2022 20:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Lanús
15/06/2022 18:00
15/06/2022 18:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 2 Barracas Central Unión Santa Fe
15/06/2022 01:30
15/06/2022 01:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Sarmiento
15/06/2022 01:30
15/06/2022 01:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Huracán
14/06/2022 23:00
14/06/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Newell's Old Boys
14/06/2022 23:00
14/06/2022 23:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Aldosivi
14/06/2022 19:00
14/06/2022 19:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 - 3 San Lorenzo Arsenal de Sarandi
13/06/2022 00:30
13/06/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Boca Juniors
12/06/2022 22:00
12/06/2022 22:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Platense
12/06/2022 19:30
12/06/2022 19:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Racing Club
12/06/2022 17:00
12/06/2022 17:00 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Unión Santa Fe
12/06/2022 00:30
12/06/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 0 - 0 River Plate Atlético Tucumán
11/06/2022 22:00
11/06/2022 22:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 0 Sarmiento Argentinos Juniors
11/06/2022 19:30
11/06/2022 19:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Banfield
11/06/2022 19:30
11/06/2022 19:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Barracas Central
11/06/2022 01:30
11/06/2022 01:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Rosario Central
11/06/2022 01:30
11/06/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Talleres Córdoba
10/06/2022 23:00
10/06/2022 23:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Defensa y Justicia
10/06/2022 23:00
10/06/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Estudiantes
10/06/2022 20:30
10/06/2022 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Patronato
10/06/2022 00:00
10/06/2022 00:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo
07/06/2022 01:30
07/06/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Aldosivi
06/06/2022 23:00
06/06/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 0 Rosario Central Lanús
06/06/2022 01:30
06/06/2022 01:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia River Plate
05/06/2022 23:30
05/06/2022 23:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
05/06/2022 21:00
05/06/2022 21:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Gimnasia La Plata
05/06/2022 17:00
05/06/2022 17:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Tigre
05/06/2022 17:00
05/06/2022 17:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Sarmiento
05/06/2022 01:30
05/06/2022 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Huracán
04/06/2022 23:00
04/06/2022 23:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 1 Patronato Vélez Sarsfield
04/06/2022 23:00
04/06/2022 23:00 Platense Platense 2 - 1 Platense Godoy Cruz
04/06/2022 20:30
04/06/2022 20:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Newell's Old Boys
04/06/2022 18:00
04/06/2022 18:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Independiente
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Colón
04/06/2022 00:00
04/06/2022 00:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Central Cordoba SdE
22/05/2022 20:00
22/05/2022 20:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Boca Juniors Tigre
15/05/2022 20:00
15/05/2022 20:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Argentinos Juniors
14/05/2022 21:00
14/05/2022 21:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Racing Club
12/05/2022 01:30
12/05/2022 01:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Tigre
11/05/2022 23:15
11/05/2022 23:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Argentinos Juniors
11/05/2022 01:30
11/05/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
10/05/2022 23:15
10/05/2022 23:15 Racing Club Racing Club 5 - 0 Racing Club Aldosivi
10/05/2022 01:30
10/05/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Atlético Tucumán
09/05/2022 23:00
09/05/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Lanús
09/05/2022 23:00
09/05/2022 23:00 Colón Colón 1 - 2 Colón Vélez Sarsfield
09/05/2022 01:00
09/05/2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate 2 - 1 River Plate Platense
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Sarmiento
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Unión Santa Fe
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Patronato
08/05/2022 20:00
08/05/2022 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Newell's Old Boys
07/05/2022 23:00
07/05/2022 23:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 1 Rosario Central Estudiantes
07/05/2022 20:30
07/05/2022 20:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 2 Tigre Boca Juniors
07/05/2022 20:30
07/05/2022 20:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Arsenal de Sarandi
07/05/2022 20:30
07/05/2022 20:30 Independiente Independiente 3 - 0 Independiente Huracán
07/05/2022 01:30
07/05/2022 01:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Godoy Cruz
06/05/2022 22:30
06/05/2022 22:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Racing Club
03/05/2022 01:30
03/05/2022 01:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Argentinos Juniors
03/05/2022 01:30
03/05/2022 01:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 1 Huracán Rosario Central
02/05/2022 23:00
02/05/2022 23:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Defensa y Justicia
02/05/2022 23:00
02/05/2022 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Central Cordoba SdE
01/05/2022 01:30
01/05/2022 01:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 7 Sarmiento River Plate
01/05/2022 01:30
01/05/2022 01:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Independiente
30/04/2022 23:00
30/04/2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Colón
30/04/2022 23:00
30/04/2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Barracas Central
30/04/2022 20:00
30/04/2022 20:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 1 Racing Club Banfield
30/04/2022 20:00
30/04/2022 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Tigre
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Talleres Córdoba
30/04/2022 01:30
30/04/2022 01:30 Patronato Patronato 0 - 6 Patronato Gimnasia La Plata
29/04/2022 23:00
29/04/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Aldosivi
28/04/2022 00:30
28/04/2022 00:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo
26/04/2022 01:30
26/04/2022 01:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Sarmiento
26/04/2022 01:30
26/04/2022 01:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 2 Aldosivi Huracán
25/04/2022 19:30
25/04/2022 19:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 0 Tigre Arsenal de Sarandi
25/04/2022 01:30
25/04/2022 01:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Platense
25/04/2022 01:30
25/04/2022 01:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Lanús
24/04/2022 23:00
24/04/2022 23:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 1 River Plate Atlético Tucumán
24/04/2022 20:30
24/04/2022 20:30 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Newell's Old Boys
24/04/2022 01:30
24/04/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 3 - 1 Banfield Talleres Córdoba
24/04/2022 01:30
24/04/2022 01:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Vélez Sarsfield
23/04/2022 23:00
23/04/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Boca Juniors
23/04/2022 20:30
23/04/2022 20:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 0 Rosario Central Independiente
23/04/2022 18:00
23/04/2022 18:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Unión Santa Fe
23/04/2022 18:00
23/04/2022 18:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Patronato
23/04/2022 00:30
23/04/2022 00:30 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Estudiantes
21/04/2022 22:30
21/04/2022 22:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 4 Atlético Tucumán Argentinos Juniors
21/04/2022 20:00
21/04/2022 20:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
21/04/2022 01:30
21/04/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba River Plate
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Lanús Lanús 3 - 1 Lanús Rosario Central
20/04/2022 20:30
20/04/2022 20:30 Patronato Patronato 2 - 3 Patronato Racing Club
20/04/2022 20:30
20/04/2022 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Central Cordoba SdE
20/04/2022 18:00
20/04/2022 18:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Banfield
20/04/2022 01:30
20/04/2022 01:30 Platense Platense 0 - 3 Platense Gimnasia La Plata
20/04/2022 01:30
20/04/2022 01:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Aldosivi
19/04/2022 23:00
19/04/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Huracán Colón
19/04/2022 23:00
19/04/2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Tigre
19/04/2022 20:30
19/04/2022 20:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe San Lorenzo
19/04/2022 18:00
19/04/2022 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Barracas Central
18/04/2022 01:30
18/04/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield River Plate
17/04/2022 23:00
17/04/2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Lanús
17/04/2022 20:30
17/04/2022 20:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Talleres Córdoba
17/04/2022 18:00
17/04/2022 18:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Atlético Tucumán
17/04/2022 18:00
17/04/2022 18:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
17/04/2022 01:30
17/04/2022 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
16/04/2022 23:00
16/04/2022 23:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 6 Barracas Central Estudiantes
16/04/2022 20:30
16/04/2022 20:30 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Independiente
16/04/2022 18:00
16/04/2022 18:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Platense
16/04/2022 01:30
16/04/2022 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Patronato
15/04/2022 23:00
15/04/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Arsenal de Sarandi
15/04/2022 23:00
15/04/2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 0 Aldosivi Rosario Central
15/04/2022 20:30
15/04/2022 20:30 Tigre Tigre 2 - 1 Tigre Huracán
15/04/2022 01:30
15/04/2022 01:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Sarmiento
12/04/2022 01:30
12/04/2022 01:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Aldosivi
11/04/2022 23:00
11/04/2022 23:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 2 Huracán Barracas Central
10/04/2022 23:00
10/04/2022 23:00 River Plate River Plate 4 - 2 River Plate Argentinos Juniors
10/04/2022 20:30
10/04/2022 20:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Racing Club
10/04/2022 18:00
10/04/2022 18:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Banfield
10/04/2022 18:00
10/04/2022 18:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 - 0 Estudiantes Central Cordoba SdE
10/04/2022 01:30
10/04/2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Boca Juniors
09/04/2022 23:00
09/04/2022 23:00 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Tigre
09/04/2022 20:30
09/04/2022 20:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 5 Talleres Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
09/04/2022 18:00
09/04/2022 18:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
09/04/2022 01:30
09/04/2022 01:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento San Lorenzo
09/04/2022 01:30
09/04/2022 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 - 2 Rosario Central Colón
08/04/2022 23:00
08/04/2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia La Plata
08/04/2022 23:00
08/04/2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi Godoy Cruz
04/04/2022 01:30
04/04/2022 01:30 Tigre Tigre 2 - 0 Tigre Rosario Central
03/04/2022 23:00
03/04/2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Platense
03/04/2022 20:30
03/04/2022 20:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
03/04/2022 01:30
03/04/2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
02/04/2022 23:00
02/04/2022 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia River Plate
02/04/2022 20:30
02/04/2022 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Lanús
02/04/2022 20:30
02/04/2022 20:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Estudiantes
02/04/2022 18:00
02/04/2022 18:00 Racing Club Racing Club 4 - 1 Racing Club Sarmiento
02/04/2022 01:30
02/04/2022 01:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Argentinos Juniors
02/04/2022 01:30
02/04/2022 01:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 1 Barracas Central Independiente
01/04/2022 23:00
01/04/2022 23:00 Patronato Patronato 2 - 1 Patronato Unión Santa Fe
01/04/2022 23:00
01/04/2022 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Huracán
01/04/2022 20:30
01/04/2022 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Talleres Córdoba
01/04/2022 01:30
01/04/2022 01:30 Colón Colón 1 - 3 Colón Aldosivi
23/03/2022 00:30
23/03/2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz
22/03/2022 22:15
22/03/2022 22:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE
22/03/2022 00:30
22/03/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
21/03/2022 22:15
21/03/2022 22:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Arsenal de Sarandi
20/03/2022 22:00
20/03/2022 22:00 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Boca Juniors
20/03/2022 19:15
20/03/2022 19:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Estudiantes
20/03/2022 17:00
20/03/2022 17:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys
19/03/2022 23:45
19/03/2022 23:45 Independiente Independiente 1 - 2 Independiente Racing Club
19/03/2022 21:30
19/03/2022 21:30 Colón Colón 0 - 0 Colón Unión Santa Fe
19/03/2022 19:15
19/03/2022 19:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Huracán
19/03/2022 17:00
19/03/2022 17:00 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Banfield
19/03/2022 00:30
19/03/2022 00:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Sarmiento
18/03/2022 22:15
18/03/2022 22:15 Tigre Tigre 4 - 0 Tigre Platense
18/03/2022 19:00
18/03/2022 19:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 - 1 Aldosivi Patronato
15/03/2022 00:30
15/03/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia
15/03/2022 00:30
15/03/2022 00:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Central Cordoba SdE
14/03/2022 22:15
14/03/2022 22:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 4 Atlético Tucumán Racing Club
14/03/2022 00:30
14/03/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 1 Estudiantes Boca Juniors
13/03/2022 22:15
13/03/2022 22:15 River Plate River Plate 4 - 0 River Plate Gimnasia La Plata
13/03/2022 20:00
13/03/2022 20:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Banfield
13/03/2022 20:00
13/03/2022 20:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Colón
13/03/2022 00:30
13/03/2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba San Lorenzo
12/03/2022 22:15
12/03/2022 22:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 2 Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys
12/03/2022 22:15
12/03/2022 22:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 3 Rosario Central Barracas Central
12/03/2022 20:00
12/03/2022 20:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 0 Aldosivi Tigre
12/03/2022 20:00
12/03/2022 20:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 3 Huracán Godoy Cruz
12/03/2022 00:30
12/03/2022 00:30 Platense Platense 1 - 2 Platense Patronato
11/03/2022 22:15
11/03/2022 22:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Vélez Sarsfield
08/03/2022 00:30
08/03/2022 00:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 0 Tigre Colón
07/03/2022 22:15
07/03/2022 22:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Lanús
07/03/2022 20:00
07/03/2022 20:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Independiente
07/03/2022 00:30
07/03/2022 00:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes
06/03/2022 22:15
06/03/2022 22:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Huracán
06/03/2022 20:00
06/03/2022 20:00 Banfield Banfield 2 - 3 Banfield Defensa y Justicia
06/03/2022 20:00
06/03/2022 20:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Atlético Tucumán
06/03/2022 00:30
06/03/2022 00:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Talleres Córdoba
05/03/2022 22:15
05/03/2022 22:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Sarmiento
05/03/2022 20:00
05/03/2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 San Lorenzo River Plate
05/03/2022 00:30
05/03/2022 00:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors
05/03/2022 00:30
05/03/2022 00:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Aldosivi
04/03/2022 22:15
04/03/2022 22:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Platense
04/03/2022 00:30
04/03/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Rosario Central
02/03/2022 00:30
02/03/2022 00:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Patronato
01/03/2022 00:30
01/03/2022 00:30 Lanús Lanús 0 - 0 Lanús Tigre
28/02/2022 22:15
28/02/2022 22:15 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Newell's Old Boys
28/02/2022 00:30
28/02/2022 00:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo
27/02/2022 22:15
27/02/2022 22:15 River Plate River Plate 2 - 2 River Plate Racing Club
27/02/2022 20:00
27/02/2022 20:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe
27/02/2022 20:00
27/02/2022 20:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 - 2 Estudiantes Arsenal de Sarandi
27/02/2022 00:30
27/02/2022 00:30 Independiente Independiente 2 - 2 Independiente Boca Juniors
26/02/2022 22:15
26/02/2022 22:15 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 0 Aldosivi Central Cordoba SdE
26/02/2022 20:00
26/02/2022 20:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Barracas Central
26/02/2022 20:00
26/02/2022 20:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 2 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
26/02/2022 00:30
26/02/2022 00:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Banfield
25/02/2022 22:15
25/02/2022 22:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata
25/02/2022 00:30
25/02/2022 00:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Vélez Sarsfield
23/02/2022 00:30
23/02/2022 00:30 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 0 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
23/02/2022 00:30
23/02/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Colón
22/02/2022 22:15
22/02/2022 22:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Talleres Córdoba
22/02/2022 22:15
22/02/2022 22:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Atlético Tucumán
22/02/2022 00:30
22/02/2022 00:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 - 4 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia
21/02/2022 22:15
21/02/2022 22:15 Banfield Banfield 4 - 0 Banfield Gimnasia La Plata
21/02/2022 22:15
21/02/2022 22:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
21/02/2022 20:00
21/02/2022 20:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 2 Barracas Central Tigre
21/02/2022 00:30
21/02/2022 00:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Newell's Old Boys River Plate
20/02/2022 22:15
20/02/2022 22:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Rosario Central
20/02/2022 20:00
20/02/2022 20:00 Platense Platense 2 - 0 Platense Sarmiento
20/02/2022 00:30
20/02/2022 00:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Independiente
19/02/2022 22:15
19/02/2022 22:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Lanús
19/02/2022 20:00
19/02/2022 20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Huracán
18/02/2022 00:30
18/02/2022 00:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Platense
18/02/2022 00:30
18/02/2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Unión Santa Fe
17/02/2022 22:15
17/02/2022 22:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 2 Sarmiento Banfield
17/02/2022 22:15
17/02/2022 22:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
17/02/2022 20:00
17/02/2022 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata San Lorenzo
17/02/2022 20:00
17/02/2022 20:00 Colón Colón 3 - 1 Colón Godoy Cruz
17/02/2022 00:30
17/02/2022 00:30 River Plate River Plate 4 - 1 River Plate Patronato
16/02/2022 22:15
16/02/2022 22:15 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Boca Juniors
16/02/2022 20:00
16/02/2022 20:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Central Cordoba SdE
16/02/2022 00:30
16/02/2022 00:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 0 Lanús Barracas Central
16/02/2022 00:30
16/02/2022 00:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 3 Huracán Estudiantes
15/02/2022 22:15
15/02/2022 22:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Vélez Sarsfield
15/02/2022 22:15
15/02/2022 22:15 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Arsenal de Sarandi
15/02/2022 20:00
15/02/2022 20:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Newell's Old Boys
14/02/2022 00:30
14/02/2022 00:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Colón
13/02/2022 22:15
13/02/2022 22:15 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Talleres Córdoba
13/02/2022 20:00
13/02/2022 20:00 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata
13/02/2022 00:30
13/02/2022 00:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Independiente
12/02/2022 22:15
12/02/2022 22:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe River Plate
12/02/2022 20:00
12/02/2022 20:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Lanús
12/02/2022 00:30
12/02/2022 00:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield San Lorenzo
11/02/2022 22:15
11/02/2022 22:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Aldosivi
11/02/2022 22:15
11/02/2022 22:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Tigre
11/02/2022 20:00
11/02/2022 20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Rosario Central
11/02/2022 00:30
11/02/2022 00:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
11/02/2022 00:30
11/02/2022 00:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Barracas Central
10/02/2022 22:15
10/02/2022 22:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Argentinos Juniors
10/02/2022 22:15
10/02/2022 22:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 0 Sarmiento Atlético Tucumán