Resultados de Liga Portugal Betclic
Liga Portugal | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Boavista | - | Vizela | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Estrela Amadora | - | Gil Vicente | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Farense | - | Portimonense | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Arouca | - | Vitória SC | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Famalicão | - | Casa Pia | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Rio Ave | - | Benfica | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Sporting CP | - | Chaves | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Moreirense | - | Estoril | |
19/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 01:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Porto | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Chaves | - | Famalicão | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Estoril | - | Sporting CP | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Portimonense | - | Rio Ave | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Gil Vicente | - | Farense | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Casa Pia | - | Moreirense | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Vizela | - | Estrela Amadora | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Benfica | - | Arouca | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Vitória SC | - | Sporting Braga | |
12/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 01:00 | Porto | - | Boavista | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Arouca | - | Estrela Amadora | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Boavista | - | Gil Vicente | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Moreirense | - | Vizela | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Casa Pia | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Chaves | - | Porto | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Sporting CP | - | Portimonense | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Rio Ave | - | Vitória SC | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Famalicão | - | Benfica | |
05/05/2024 01:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 01:00 | Farense | - | Estoril | |
29/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
29/04/2024 20:15 | Estrela Amadora | - | Farense | |
28/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 20:30 | Porto | - | Sporting CP | |
28/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 18:00 | Estoril | - | Famalicão | |
28/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:30 | Portimonense | - | Moreirense | |
27/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 20:30 | Vitória SC | - | Boavista | |
27/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 18:00 | Benfica | - | Sporting Braga | |
27/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:30 | Casa Pia | - | Chaves | |
27/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 15:30 | Vizela | - | Rio Ave | |
26/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
26/04/2024 20:15 | Gil Vicente | - | Arouca | |
22/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
22/04/2024 20:15 | Farense | - | Benfica | |
21/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 20:30 | Sporting CP | - | Vitória SC | |
21/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 18:00 | Casa Pia | - | Porto | |
21/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 15:30 | Chaves | - | Estoril | |
21/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 15:30 | Famalicão | - | Portimonense | |
20/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 20:30 | Sporting Braga | - | Vizela | |
20/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 18:00 | Boavista | - | Estrela Amadora | |
20/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:30 | Moreirense | - | Gil Vicente | |
19/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
19/04/2024 20:15 | Rio Ave | - | Arouca | |
15/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
15/04/2024 20:15 | Vizela | - | Chaves | |
14/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 20:30 | Benfica | - | Moreirense | |
14/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 18:00 | Arouca | - | Boavista | |
14/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 18:00 | Portimonense | - | Casa Pia | |
14/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:30 | Estrela Amadora | - | Rio Ave | |
13/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:30 | Estoril | - | Sporting Braga | |
13/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 18:00 | Porto | - | Famalicão | |
13/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:30 | Vitória SC | - | Farense | |
12/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
12/04/2024 20:15 | Gil Vicente | - | Sporting CP | |
08/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
08/04/2024 20:15 | Casa Pia | - | Estoril | |
07/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 20:30 | Porto | - | Vitória SC | |
07/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 18:00 | Moreirense | - | Estrela Amadora | |
07/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:30 | Chaves | - | Portimonense | |
06/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:30 | Sporting CP | - | Benfica | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Arouca | |
06/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:30 | Famalicão | - | Vizela | |
06/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:30 | Rio Ave | - | Gil Vicente | |
05/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:15 | Farense | - | Boavista | |
01/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
01/04/2024 20:15 | Portimonense | - | Sporting Braga | |
31/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 18:00 | Vizela | - | Casa Pia | |
30/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 20:30 | Estoril | - | Porto | |
30/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 18:00 | Boavista | - | Rio Ave | |
30/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:30 | Vitória SC | - | Moreirense | |
30/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:30 | Arouca | - | Farense | |
29/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 20:30 | Estrela Amadora | - | Sporting CP | |
29/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 18:00 | Benfica | - | Chaves | |
29/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:30 | Gil Vicente | - | Famalicão | |
17/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 20:30 | Sporting CP | 6 - 1 | Boavista | |
17/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 18:00 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Benfica | |
17/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:30 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Vitória SC | |
17/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:30 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |
16/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 20:30 | Porto | 4 - 1 | Vizela | |
16/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 18:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
16/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 18:00 | Farense | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
16/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:30 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
15/03/2024 20:15 | ||||
15/03/2024 20:15 | Estoril | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |
11/03/2024 20:15 | ||||
11/03/2024 20:15 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |
10/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 20:30 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Estoril | |
10/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | Arouca | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
09/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 20:30 | Vitória SC | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | |
09/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 18:00 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |
09/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 18:00 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
09/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:30 | Vizela | 2 - 1 | Farense | |
08/03/2024 20:45 | ||||
08/03/2024 20:45 | Estrela Amadora | 3 - 1 | Casa Pia | |
08/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
08/03/2024 18:45 | Portimonense | 0 - 3 | Porto | |
04/03/2024 20:15 | ||||
04/03/2024 20:15 | Famalicão | 1 - 1 | Boavista | |
03/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 20:30 | Porto | 5 - 0 | Benfica | |
03/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 18:00 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Farense | |
03/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 15:30 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
03/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 15:30 | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |
02/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
02/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 18:00 | Estoril | 1 - 3 | Vitória SC | |
02/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:30 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
01/03/2024 20:15 | ||||
01/03/2024 20:15 | Chaves | 1 - 5 | Arouca | |
26/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
26/02/2024 20:15 | Boavista | 0 - 4 | Sporting Braga | |
25/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 20:30 | Rio Ave | 3 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
25/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:00 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Porto | |
25/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:00 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Portimonense | |
25/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:30 | Vizela | 3 - 3 | Estoril | |
24/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 20:30 | Vitória SC | 0 - 2 | Casa Pia | |
24/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 18:00 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 1 | Chaves | |
24/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:30 | Farense | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |
23/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
23/02/2024 20:15 | Arouca | 3 - 2 | Famalicão | |
19/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
19/02/2024 20:15 | Moreirense | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
18/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | Farense | |
18/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:00 | Estoril | 1 - 3 | Gil Vicente | |
18/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:00 | Benfica | 6 - 1 | Vizela | |
18/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 15:30 | Casa Pia | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |
17/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 20:30 | Porto | 2 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
17/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 18:00 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Vitória SC | |
17/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:30 | Chaves | 2 - 1 | Boavista | |
16/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
16/02/2024 20:15 | Famalicão | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
13/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
13/02/2024 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Vizela | |
12/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
12/02/2024 20:15 | Arouca | 3 - 2 | Porto | |
11/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 20:30 | Vitória SC | 2 - 2 | Benfica | |
11/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 18:00 | Sporting CP | 5 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
11/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 15:30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
10/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 20:30 | Boavista | 2 - 1 | Estoril | |
10/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 18:00 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |
10/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:30 | Farense | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | |
09/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
09/02/2024 20:15 | Estrela Amadora | 3 - 0 | Portimonense | |
16/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
16/04/2024 20:15 | Famalicão | - | Sporting CP | |
05/02/2024 20:15 | ||||
05/02/2024 20:15 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |
04/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |
04/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 18:00 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
04/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 18:00 | Estoril | 1 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
04/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 15:30 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Farense | |
04/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 15:30 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Vitória SC | |
03/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 20:30 | Porto | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
03/02/2024 15:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | Arouca | |
31/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:45 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | Chaves | |
31/01/2024 18:45 | ||||
31/01/2024 18:45 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Estoril | |
29/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
29/01/2024 20:45 | Sporting CP | 8 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
29/01/2024 18:45 | ||||
29/01/2024 18:45 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 4 | Benfica | |
28/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 20:30 | Arouca | 5 - 0 | Vizela | |
28/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 20:30 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | Vitória SC | |
28/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 18:00 | Farense | 1 - 3 | Porto | |
28/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 15:30 | Boavista | 1 - 4 | Portimonense | |
28/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 15:30 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | |
21/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 20:30 | Vitória SC | 3 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
21/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 18:00 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
21/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 15:30 | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | Gil Vicente | |
20/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 20:30 | Porto | 5 - 0 | Moreirense | |
20/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 18:00 | Casa Pia | 1 - 3 | Farense | |
20/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:30 | Estoril | 1 - 2 | Arouca | |
19/01/2024 20:15 | ||||
19/01/2024 20:15 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |
18/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
18/01/2024 20:45 | Vizela | 2 - 5 | Sporting CP | |
18/01/2024 18:45 | ||||
18/01/2024 18:45 | Famalicão | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
15/01/2024 20:15 | ||||
15/01/2024 20:15 | Vitória SC | 2 - 1 | Arouca | |
14/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 20:30 | Porto | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
14/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 18:00 | Vizela | 1 - 4 | Boavista | |
14/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 18:00 | Benfica | 4 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
14/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
13/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 20:30 | Estoril | 1 - 3 | Moreirense | |
13/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 18:00 | Chaves | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
13/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:30 | Casa Pia | 0 - 2 | Famalicão | |
12/01/2024 20:15 | ||||
12/01/2024 20:15 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
08/01/2024 20:15 | ||||
08/01/2024 20:15 | Moreirense | 1 - 4 | Casa Pia | |
07/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 20:30 | Famalicão | 2 - 2 | Chaves | |
07/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 18:00 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Portimonense | |
06/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | Vitória SC | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Arouca | 0 - 3 | Benfica | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Farense | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 1 | Vizela | |
05/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
05/01/2024 20:45 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Porto | |
05/01/2024 18:45 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:45 | Sporting CP | 5 - 1 | Estoril | |
30/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
30/12/2023 20:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
30/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/12/2023 18:00 | Casa Pia | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
30/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |
30/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
30/12/2023 15:30 | Estoril | 4 - 0 | Farense | |
29/12/2023 20:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 20:45 | Porto | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |
29/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
29/12/2023 18:45 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Famalicão | |
28/12/2023 20:15 | ||||
28/12/2023 20:15 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 4 | Arouca | |
23/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:30 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |
23/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
23/12/2023 15:30 | Vitória SC | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
18/12/2023 20:15 | ||||
18/12/2023 20:15 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Porto | |
17/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 0 - 1 | Benfica | |
17/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 18:00 | Famalicão | 1 - 1 | Estoril | |
17/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:30 | Moreirense | 5 - 2 | Portimonense | |
17/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:30 | Chaves | 1 - 3 | Casa Pia | |
16/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 20:30 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Vitória SC | |
16/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 18:00 | Arouca | 3 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
16/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Vizela | |
15/12/2023 20:15 | ||||
15/12/2023 20:15 | Farense | 0 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
11/12/2023 20:15 | ||||
11/12/2023 20:15 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | |
10/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 20:30 | Estoril | 4 - 0 | Chaves | |
10/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 18:00 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave | |
10/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 15:30 | Estrela Amadora | 3 - 1 | Boavista | |
09/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 20:30 | Porto | 3 - 1 | Casa Pia | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Vitória SC | 3 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
09/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | |
08/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 18:00 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Farense | |
08/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
08/12/2023 15:30 | Vizela | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
04/12/2023 20:15 | ||||
04/12/2023 20:15 | Sporting CP | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
03/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 20:30 | Boavista | 0 - 4 | Arouca | |
03/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 18:00 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Benfica | |
03/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 15:30 | Sporting Braga | 3 - 1 | Estoril | |
02/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 20:30 | Casa Pia | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |
02/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 18:00 | Famalicão | 0 - 3 | Porto | |
02/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
02/12/2023 15:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:30 | Farense | 1 - 2 | Vitória SC | |
01/12/2023 20:30 | ||||
01/12/2023 20:30 | Chaves | 2 - 1 | Vizela | |
12/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 20:30 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
12/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 18:00 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |
12/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
12/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:30 | Boavista | 1 - 3 | Farense | |
11/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 20:30 | Vitória SC | 1 - 2 | Porto | |
11/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 18:00 | Estrela Amadora | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |
11/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 18:00 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Famalicão | |
11/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:30 | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | Chaves | |
10/11/2023 20:15 | ||||
10/11/2023 20:15 | Estoril | 4 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
06/11/2023 20:15 | ||||
06/11/2023 20:15 | Farense | 2 - 0 | Arouca | |
05/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 20:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Estrela Amadora | |
05/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 18:00 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |
05/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:30 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Vitória SC | |
05/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:30 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Vizela | |
04/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 6 - 1 | Portimonense | |
04/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 18:00 | Famalicão | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
04/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:30 | Chaves | 0 - 2 | Benfica | |
03/11/2023 20:15 | ||||
03/11/2023 20:15 | Porto | 0 - 1 | Estoril | |
30/10/2023 20:15 | ||||
30/10/2023 20:15 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
29/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 20:30 | Vizela | 0 - 2 | Porto | |
29/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 18:00 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | |
29/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 15:30 | Rio Ave | 3 - 4 | Farense | |
28/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 20:30 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
28/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:00 | Vitória SC | 5 - 0 | Chaves | |
28/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:00 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia | |
28/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Estoril | |
27/10/2023 20:15 | ||||
27/10/2023 20:15 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |
08/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 20:30 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Arouca | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Porto | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |
08/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:30 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
08/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:30 | Famalicão | 1 - 3 | Vitória SC | |
07/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 20:30 | Estoril | 0 - 1 | Benfica | |
07/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 18:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
07/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:30 | Farense | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |
07/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:30 | Chaves | 4 - 2 | Gil Vicente | |
06/10/2023 20:15 | ||||
06/10/2023 20:15 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Boavista | |
02/10/2023 20:15 | ||||
02/10/2023 20:15 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
01/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 20:30 | Rio Ave | 0 - 4 | Moreirense | |
01/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 18:00 | Vitória SC | 3 - 2 | Estoril | |
01/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:30 | Arouca | 0 - 2 | Chaves | |
30/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 20:30 | Farense | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
30/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 18:00 | Boavista | 2 - 2 | Famalicão | |
30/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:30 | Vizela | 2 - 3 | Portimonense | |
29/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
29/09/2023 20:15 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Porto | |
28/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
28/09/2023 20:15 | Estrela Amadora | 2 - 4 | Sporting Braga | |
25/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
25/09/2023 20:15 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
24/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 4 - 1 | Boavista | |
24/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 18:00 | Portimonense | 1 - 3 | Benfica | |
24/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 15:30 | Chaves | 2 - 2 | Estrela Amadora | |
23/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 20:30 | Porto | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
23/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:00 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Vitória SC | |
23/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:30 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
23/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:30 | Estoril | 2 - 2 | Vizela | |
22/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
22/09/2023 20:15 | Famalicão | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |
18/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
18/09/2023 20:15 | Boavista | 4 - 1 | Chaves | |
17/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 20:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Moreirense | |
17/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 18:00 | Vitória SC | 1 - 2 | Portimonense | |
17/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 5 - 3 | Estoril | |
17/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:30 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Casa Pia | |
16/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 20:30 | Vizela | 1 - 2 | Benfica | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Farense | 3 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |
16/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | |
15/09/2023 19:15 | ||||
15/09/2023 19:15 | Estrela Amadora | 0 - 1 | Porto | |
03/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 20:30 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | Porto | 1 - 1 | Arouca | |
03/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:30 | Estoril | 1 - 2 | Boavista | |
03/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:30 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Moreirense | |
02/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 20:30 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Vitória SC | |
02/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 18:00 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
02/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 18:00 | Famalicão | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
02/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:30 | Casa Pia | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
01/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
01/09/2023 20:15 | Vizela | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
09/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:00 | Moreirense | 2 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
28/08/2023 20:15 | ||||
28/08/2023 20:15 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Porto | |
27/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 20:30 | Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | |
27/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 18:00 | Vitória SC | 2 - 0 | Vizela | |
27/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:30 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia | |
26/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 20:30 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 3 | Benfica | |
26/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 18:00 | Farense | 5 - 0 | Chaves | |
26/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:30 | Arouca | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | |
25/08/2023 20:15 | ||||
25/08/2023 20:15 | Estrela Amadora | 2 - 1 | Estoril | |
21/08/2023 20:15 | ||||
21/08/2023 20:15 | Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |
20/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 20:30 | Vizela | 2 - 2 | Arouca | |
20/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 18:00 | Porto | 2 - 1 | Farense | |
20/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 15:30 | Estoril | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
19/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 20:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 4 | Boavista | |
19/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 20:30 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Estrela Amadora | |
19/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 18:00 | Chaves | 2 - 4 | Sporting Braga | |
19/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:30 | Vitória SC | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
18/08/2023 20:15 | ||||
18/08/2023 20:15 | Casa Pia | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
14/08/2023 20:45 | ||||
14/08/2023 20:45 | Boavista | 3 - 2 | Benfica | |
14/08/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/08/2023 18:45 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Porto | |
13/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 20:30 | Arouca | 4 - 3 | Estoril | |
13/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 18:00 | Estrela Amadora | 0 - 1 | Vitória SC | |
13/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 15:30 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Chaves | |
12/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 20:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Vizela | |
12/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 18:00 | Farense | 0 - 3 | Casa Pia | |
12/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:30 | Gil Vicente | 5 - 0 | Portimonense | |
11/08/2023 20:15 | ||||
11/08/2023 20:15 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 2 | Famalicão |
Primeira Liga - Play-offs | ||||
11/06/2023 20:15 | ||||
11/06/2023 20:15 | Marítimo | 2 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
03/06/2023 20:00 | ||||
03/06/2023 20:00 | Estrela Amadora | 2 - 1 | Marítimo |